Married

Larry Tarr

Larry Tarr

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Beatrice Cole Siblings

Elsie Creech

Sister

Inez Gardner

Sister

Raymond Gardner

Brother

Jonas Melvin Gardner

Brother

Ava Gardner

Sister

Beatrice Cole

Beatrice Elizabeth Cole

Age

89

Born

Saturday 14 Nov 1903

Died

6 Nov 1993

Larry Tarr
Bio Details

Full name

Larry Tarr

Gender

Male

Occupations

Photographer

Trivia

Larry Tarr Family

Larry Tarr's former partners:

Larry Tarr's former wife was Beatrice Cole


Larry Tarr's former in laws:

Larry Tarr's former sister in law was Ava Gardner Larry Tarr's former brother in law was Jonas Melvin Gardner Larry Tarr's former father in law was Jonas Bailey Gardner Larry Tarr's former mother in law was Mary Gardner Larry Tarr's former sister in law was Elsie Creech Larry Tarr's former sister in law was Inez Gardner Larry Tarr's former brother in law was Raymond Gardner


Beatrice Cole
Bio Details

Full name

Beatrice Elizabeth Cole

Maiden name

Beatrice Elizabeth Gardner

Gender

Female

Age

89

Date of birth

Saturday 14 Nov 1903

Date of death:

6 Nov 1993

Nicknamed Bappie

Trivia

Beatrice Cole Family

Beatrice Cole's parents:

Beatrice Cole's father was Jonas Bailey Gardner Beatrice Cole's mother was Mary Gardner


Beatrice Cole's former partners:

Beatrice Cole's former husband is Larry Tarr


Beatrice Cole's siblings:

Beatrice Cole's sister was Ava Gardner Beatrice Cole's brother was Jonas Melvin Gardner Beatrice Cole's sister was Elsie Creech Beatrice Cole's sister was Inez Gardner Beatrice Cole's brother was Raymond Gardner