Married

James Law

Pope James Law

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Eliza Law

Eliza Law

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Bonar Law

born 1858, died 1923, age 65

British Prime Minister 23rd Oct 1922 - 20th May 1923

Her Other Children

James Law
Bio Details

Full name

Pope James Law

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

James Law Family

James Law's children:

James Law's son was Bonar Law


James Law's current partners:

James Law's wife was Eliza Law


James Law's grandchildren:

James Law's granddaughter was Isabel Sykes James Law's granddaughter was Catherine Archibald, Baroness Archibald James Law's grandson was James Law James Law's grandson was Charles Law James Law's grandson was Harrington Law James Law's grandson was Richard Law, 1st Baron Coleraine


James Law's in laws:

James Law's father in law was William Kidson James Law's daughter in law was Annie Law


Eliza Law
Bio Details

Full name

Eliza Law

Maiden name

Eliza Kidson

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Eliza Law Family

Eliza Law's parents:

Eliza Law's father was William Kidson


Eliza Law's children:

Eliza Law's son was Bonar Law


Eliza Law's current partners:

Eliza Law's husband was James Law


Eliza Law's grandchildren:

Eliza Law's granddaughter was Isabel Sykes Eliza Law's granddaughter was Catherine Archibald, Baroness Archibald Eliza Law's grandson was James Law Eliza Law's grandson was Charles Law Eliza Law's grandson was Harrington Law Eliza Law's grandson was Richard Law, 1st Baron Coleraine


Eliza Law's in laws:

Eliza Law's daughter in law was Annie Law