How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ros Chatto
Ros Chatto

Partners of 
Ros Chatto

Tom Chatto

Married

2 children together

Feb 1947

Ros Chatto
Bio Details

Full name

Rosalind Joan Chatto

Maiden name

Rosalind Joan Thompson

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

Feb 1923

Date of death:

5 Jun 2012

Occupations

Theatrical Agent

Ros Chatto

Rosalind Joan Chatto

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

Feb 1923

Died

5 Jun 2012

Ros Chatto Partner(s) Other Children

Ros Chatto Children

James Chatto

born 1955, age 63 (approx.)
with Tom Chatto

Daniel Chatto

born 1957, age 61
with Tom Chatto

Trivia

Ros Chatto Family

Ros Chatto's children:

Ros Chatto's son is James Chatto Ros Chatto's son is Daniel Chatto


Ros Chatto's current partners:

Ros Chatto's husband was Tom Chatto


Ros Chatto's grandchildren:

Ros Chatto's grandson is Sam Chatto Ros Chatto's grandson is Arthur Chatto


Ros Chatto's in laws:

Ros Chatto's daughter in law is Lady Sarah Chatto