Dated Relationship facts

Dated from Jun 2013

James Bennewith

James Bennewith

Other Partners

Fran Parman

Dated

dated from Mar 2014

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Tom Pearce

Dated

dated from Mar 2013
until Mar 2013

Professional Partners

Siblings

Abigail Clarke

Abigail Clarke

Age

27 (approx.)

Born

1991

James Bennewith
Bio Details

Full name

James Bennewith

Also known as

Diags

Gender

Male

Occupations

Reality TV Personality (2012)

Trivia

James Bennewith Family

James Bennewith's current partners:

James Bennewith dated Fran Parman James Bennewith dated Abigail Clarke


James Bennewith FameChain Links

The Only Way Is Essex (TOWIE)

2012

Other people in this association:

Gemma Collins 2011

Dan Osborne 2013

Tom Fletcher 2012

more...

Abigail Clarke
Bio Details

Full name

Abigail Clarke

Also known as

Abi Clarke

Gender

Female

Age

27 (approx.)

Date of birth

1991

Occupations

Reality TV Personality (2013)

Trivia

Abigail Clarke Family

Abigail Clarke's current partners:

Abigail Clarke dated James Bennewith


Abigail Clarke's former partners:

Abigail Clarke dated Tom Pearce


Abigail Clarke FameChain Links

The Only Way Is Essex (TOWIE)

2013

Other people in this association:

Gemma Collins 2011

Dan Osborne 2013

Tom Fletcher 2012

more...