How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maxine Redmayne
Maxine Redmayne

Partners of 
Maxine Redmayne

Richard Redmayne

Divorced

2 children together

married 25 Oct 1961
divorce before 1978

Maxine Redmayne
Bio Details

Full name

Maxine Redmayne

Maiden name

Maxine Mhari Brodrick

Gender

Female

Maxine Redmayne

Maxine Redmayne

Maxine Redmayne Partner(s) Other Children

Maxine Redmayne Children

Eugenie Redmayne

born 1965, age 53 (approx.)
with Richard Redmayne

Charles Redmayne

born 1966, age 51 (approx.)
with Richard Redmayne

Trivia

Maxine Redmayne Family

Maxine Redmayne's children:

Maxine Redmayne's daughter is Eugenie Redmayne Maxine Redmayne's son is Charles Redmayne


Maxine Redmayne's former partners:

Maxine Redmayne's former husband is Richard Redmayne


Maxine Redmayne's in laws:

Maxine Redmayne's daughter in law is Annabel Redmayne


Maxine Redmayne's former in laws:

Maxine Redmayne's former father in law was John Marriner Redmayne Maxine Redmayne's former mother in law is Audrey Redmayne Maxine Redmayne's former grandfather in law was Sir Richard Redmayne Maxine Redmayne's former grandmother in law was Edith Redmayne Maxine Redmayne's former grandfather in law is Frank D'Alton