Dated Relationship facts

Dated from about 2011

Until about 2015

X Factor Finalist
Brooks Way
Josh Brooks

Josh Brooks

Age

19 (approx.)

Born

1999

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Josh Brooks Siblings

Kyle Brooks

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Amelia Clarke

Amelia Clarke

Age

20 (approx.)

Born

1998

Josh Brooks
Bio Details

Full name

Josh Brooks

Gender

Male

Age

19 (approx.)

Date of birth

1999

Brooks Way have left The X Factor without ever appearing on the Live Finals due to claims that Josh argued and fought with his ex girlfriend resulting in her broken nose.

Trivia

Josh Brooks Family

Josh Brooks's parents:

Josh Brooks's father is Daniel Gibbs Josh Brooks's mother is Samantha Gibbs


Josh Brooks's former partners:

Josh Brooks dated Amelia Clarke


Josh Brooks's siblings:

Josh Brooks's brother is Kyle Brooks


Josh Brooks's grandparents:

Josh Brooks's grandmother is Collette


Josh Brooks FameChain Links

The X Factor (UK) 2016 - Series 13 - Finalists

2016

Other people in this association:

Saara Aalto 2016

Matt Terry 2016

Kieran Alleyne 2016

more...

Amelia Clarke
Bio Details

Full name

Amelia Clarke

Also known as

Milly

Gender

Female

Age

20 (approx.)

Date of birth

1998

Trivia

Amelia Clarke Family

Amelia Clarke's former partners:

Amelia Clarke dated Josh Brooks