Relationship

 Richard Warner Carlson

Richard Warner Carlson

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lisa McNear

Lisa McNear

His Other Children

Children Together

Tucker Carlson

born 1969, age 49

American News Correspondent

Her Other Children

Richard Warner Carlson
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Warner Carlson

Gender

Male

Trivia

Richard Warner Carlson Family

Richard Warner Carlson's children:

Richard Warner Carlson's son is Tucker Carlson


Richard Warner Carlson's current partners:

Richard Warner Carlson has a relationship with Lisa McNear


Richard Warner Carlson's in laws:

Richard Warner Carlson's daughter in law is Susie Carlson


Lisa McNear
Bio Details

Full name

Lisa McNear

Maiden name

Lisa Lombardi

Gender

Female

Trivia

Lisa McNear Family

Lisa McNear's children:

Lisa McNear's son is Tucker Carlson


Lisa McNear's current partners:

Lisa McNear has a relationship with Richard Warner Carlson


Lisa McNear's in laws:

Lisa McNear's daughter in law is Susie Carlson