Dated Relationship facts

Dated from Oct 2011

Until Oct 2011

Michael Norcross

Michael Norcross

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1963

Other Partners

Jacqui Adams

Dated

dated from Oct 2011

Kerry Norcross

Married

2 children together

1993 - 2007

Julie Norcross

Married

2 children together

1984 - 1993

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Lee Croft

Relationship

relationship began Oct 2011
until Apr 2011

Kelvin Batey

Relationship

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Member of TOWIE
Maria Fowler

Maria Catherine Fowler

Age

31

Born

Friday 15 Aug 1986

His Other Children

Daniel Norcross

born 1984, age 33 (approx.)
with Julie Norcross

Kirk Norcross

born 1988, age 30
with Julie Norcross

TOWIE Cast member

Mason Norcross

born 2001, age 17 (approx.)
with Kerry Norcross

Hollie Norcross

born 2007, age 11 (approx.)
with Kerry Norcross

Children Together

Her Other Children

Elvis Batey

born 2016, age 1
with Kelvin Batey

Michael Norcross
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Norcross

Also known as

Mick Norcross

Gender

Male

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1963

Birth place

Blackburn, Lancashire, UK

Occupations

Nightclub Owner

Landlord

Docker

Doorman

Trivia

Michael Norcross Family

Michael Norcross's children:

Michael Norcross's son is Kirk Norcross Michael Norcross's son is Daniel Norcross Michael Norcross's son is Mason Norcross Michael Norcross's daughter is Hollie Norcross


Michael Norcross's former partners:

Michael Norcross dated Maria Fowler Michael Norcross dated Jacqui Adams Michael Norcross's former wife is Kerry Norcross Michael Norcross's former wife is Julie Norcross


Michael Norcross FameChain Links

The Only Way Is Essex (TOWIE)

2011

Other people in this association:

Gemma Collins 2011

Dan Osborne 2013

Tom Fletcher 2012

more...

Maria Fowler
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Catherine Fowler

Gender

Female

Age

31

Date of birth

Friday 15 Aug 1986

Birth place

Derby, England, UK

Occupations

Reality TV Personality (2010)

Trivia

Maria Fowler Family

Maria Fowler's children:

Maria Fowler's daughter is Elvis Batey


Maria Fowler's current partners:

Maria Fowler has a relationship with Kelvin Batey


Maria Fowler's former partners:

Maria Fowler had a relationship with Lee Croft Maria Fowler dated Michael Norcross


Maria Fowler FameChain Links

The Only Way Is Essex (TOWIE)

2010 - 2011

Other people in this association:

Gemma Collins 2011

Dan Osborne 2013

Tom Fletcher 2012

more...