Married

Earl Hiers

Earl Hiers

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Corrie Hiers

Corrie Hiers

His Other Children

Children Together

Bubba Hiers

Paula Deen

born 1947, age 71 (approx.)

Celebrity Chef

Her Other Children

Earl Hiers
Bio Details

Full name

Earl Hiers

Gender

Male

Trivia

Earl Hiers Family

Earl Hiers's children:

Earl Hiers's daughter is Paula Deen Earl Hiers's son is Bubba Hiers


Earl Hiers's current partners:

Earl Hiers's wife is Corrie Hiers


Earl Hiers's grandchildren:

Earl Hiers's granddaughter is Corrie Hiers Earl Hiers's grandson is Jay Hiers Earl Hiers's grandson is Jamie Deen Earl Hiers's grandson is Bobby Deen


Earl Hiers's great grandchildren:

Earl Hiers's great grandson is Jack Deen


Earl Hiers's in laws:

Earl Hiers's mother in law is Irene Paul Earl Hiers's daughter in law is Dawn Hiers Earl Hiers's son in law is Michael Groover Earl Hiers's son in law is Jimmy Deen


Corrie Hiers
Bio Details

Full name

Corrie Hiers

Maiden name

Corrie Paul

Gender

Female

Trivia

Corrie Hiers Family

Corrie Hiers's parents:

Corrie Hiers's mother is Irene Paul


Corrie Hiers's children:

Corrie Hiers's daughter is Paula Deen Corrie Hiers's son is Bubba Hiers


Corrie Hiers's current partners:

Corrie Hiers's husband is Earl Hiers


Corrie Hiers's grandchildren:

Corrie Hiers's granddaughter is Corrie Hiers Corrie Hiers's grandson is Jay Hiers Corrie Hiers's grandson is Jamie Deen Corrie Hiers's grandson is Bobby Deen


Corrie Hiers's great grandchildren:

Corrie Hiers's great grandson is Jack Deen


Corrie Hiers's in laws:

Corrie Hiers's daughter in law is Dawn Hiers Corrie Hiers's son in law is Michael Groover Corrie Hiers's son in law is Jimmy Deen