Married Relationship facts

Married 1903

Joseph Gibbs

Joseph Gibbs

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Katherine Gibbs

Katherine Gibbs

His Other Children

Children Together

Kay Francis

born 1905, died 1968, age 63

Her Other Children

Joseph Gibbs
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Gibbs

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Joseph Gibbs Family

Joseph Gibbs's children:

Joseph Gibbs's daughter was Kay Francis


Joseph Gibbs's former partners:

Joseph Gibbs's former wife is Katherine Gibbs


Joseph Gibbs's in laws:

Joseph Gibbs's son in law was Kenneth MacKenna


Katherine Gibbs
Bio Details

Full name

Katherine Gibbs

Maiden name

Katherine Clinton

Gender

Female

Trivia

Katherine Gibbs Family

Katherine Gibbs's children:

Katherine Gibbs's daughter was Kay Francis


Katherine Gibbs's former partners:

Katherine Gibbs's former husband was Joseph Gibbs


Katherine Gibbs's in laws:

Katherine Gibbs's son in law was Kenneth MacKenna