Married

Benjamin D'Israeli

Benjamin D'Israeli

Age

86

Born

Friday 22 Sep 1730

Died

28 Nov 1816

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Disraeli

Sarah Disraeli

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1743

Died

1825

His Other Children

Children Together

Isaac D'Israeli

born 1766, died 1848, age 82 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Benjamin D'Israeli
Bio Details

Full name

Benjamin D'Israeli

Gender

Male

Age

86

Date of birth

Friday 22 Sep 1730

Date of death:

28 Nov 1816

Trivia

Benjamin D'Israeli Family

Benjamin D'Israeli's children:

Benjamin D'Israeli's son was Isaac D'Israeli


Benjamin D'Israeli's current partners:

Benjamin D'Israeli's wife was Sarah Disraeli


Benjamin D'Israeli's grandchildren:

Benjamin D'Israeli's grandson was Benjamin Disraeli, 1st Earl of Beaconsfield Benjamin D'Israeli's grandson was Napthaniel D'Israeli Benjamin D'Israeli's granddaughter was Sarah D'Israeli Benjamin D'Israeli's grandson was Ralph Disraeli Benjamin D'Israeli's grandson was James Disraeli


Benjamin D'Israeli's in laws:

Benjamin D'Israeli's daughter in law was Maria Basevi


Sarah Disraeli
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Disraeli

Maiden name

Sarah Syprut de Gabay Villareal

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1743

Birth place

Italy

Date of death:

1825

Trivia

Sarah Disraeli Family

Sarah Disraeli's children:

Sarah Disraeli's son was Isaac D'Israeli


Sarah Disraeli's current partners:

Sarah Disraeli's husband was Benjamin D'Israeli


Sarah Disraeli's grandchildren:

Sarah Disraeli's grandson was Benjamin Disraeli, 1st Earl of Beaconsfield Sarah Disraeli's grandson was Napthaniel D'Israeli Sarah Disraeli's granddaughter was Sarah D'Israeli Sarah Disraeli's grandson was Ralph Disraeli Sarah Disraeli's grandson was James Disraeli


Sarah Disraeli's in laws:

Sarah Disraeli's daughter in law was Maria Basevi