Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began 2009

Until 2011

Macaulay Culkin's Brother
Kieran Culkin

Kieran Kyle Culkin

Age

35

Born

Thursday 30 Sep 1982

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Kieran Culkin Siblings

Jennifer Adamson

Half-sister

other parent: Unknown

Shane Culkin

Brother

Dakota Culkin

Sister

Macaulay Culkin

Brother

Quinn Culkin

Sister

Christian Culkin

Brother

Rory Culkin

Brother

Other Partners

Dave McCary

Rumoured Romance

allegedly dating from about 2017

Andrew Garfield

Relationship

relationship began 2011
until 2015

Teddy Geiger

Dated

dated from about 2007
until about 2009

Professional Partners

Emma Stone Siblings

Spencer Stone

Brother

Actress starring in La La Land and
The Amazing Spiderman
Emma Stone

Emily Jean Stone

Age

30

Born

Sunday 06 Nov 1988

Kieran Culkin
Bio Details

Full name

Kieran Kyle Culkin

Gender

Male

Age

35

Date of birth

Thursday 30 Sep 1982

Birth place

New York City, New York, USA

Trivia

Kieran Culkin Family

Kieran Culkin's parents:

Kieran Culkin's father is Kit Culkin Kieran Culkin's mother is Patricia Bentrup


Kieran Culkin's former partners:

Kieran Culkin had a relationship with Emma Stone


Kieran Culkin's siblings:

Kieran Culkin's brother is Macaulay Culkin Kieran Culkin's half-sister was Jennifer Adamson Kieran Culkin's brother is Shane Culkin Kieran Culkin's sister was Dakota Culkin Kieran Culkin's sister is Quinn Culkin Kieran Culkin's brother is Christian Culkin Kieran Culkin's brother is Rory Culkin


Kieran Culkin's grandparents:

Kieran Culkin's grandfather is Philip Culkin Kieran Culkin's grandmother is Marian Culkin


Kieran Culkin's uncles and aunts:

Kieran Culkin's uncle is Terry Culkin Kieran Culkin's aunt is Candace Culkin Kieran Culkin's aunt is Bonnie Bedelia


Kieran Culkin's cousins:

Kieran Culkin's cousin is Uri Luber Kieran Culkin's cousin is Jonah Luber


Emma Stone
Bio Details

Full name

Emily Jean Stone

Also known as

Riley Stone

Gender

Female

Age

30

Date of birth

Sunday 06 Nov 1988

Birth place

Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Occupations

Actress

Model

Education

Sequoya Elementary School, Scottsdale, Arizona, United States

Cocopah Middle School, Scottsdale, Arizona, United States

Xavier College Preparatory, Phoenix, Arizona, United States

Voice of Teenage girl Eep in The Croods

Golden Globes

2017 - Best Actress - La La Land

Baftas

2017 - Best Actress - La La Land

Oscars

2017 - Best Actress - La La Land

Trivia

Emma Stone Family

Emma Stone's parents:

Emma Stone's father is Jeff Stone Emma Stone's mother is Krista Stone


Emma Stone's current partners:

Emma Stone is rumoured to have a romance with Dave McCary


Emma Stone's former partners:

Emma Stone had a relationship with Andrew Garfield Emma Stone had a relationship with Kieran Culkin Emma Stone dated Teddy Geiger


Emma Stone's siblings:

Emma Stone's brother is Spencer Stone


Emma Stone's grandparents:

Emma Stone's grandfather is Donald Yeager Emma Stone's grandmother is Jean Yeager Emma Stone's grandfather is Conrad Stone Emma Stone's grandmother is Marilyn Stone


Emma Stone FameChain Links

Famous Voices Behind the Character

2013

Other people in this association:

David Bowie 2007

Paul Newman 2006

Russell Brand 2010 - 2013

more...

Hollywood TCL Chinese Theatre Handprints and Footprints,

Other people in this association:

Frank Sinatra 1965

Elizabeth Taylor 1956

Marilyn Monroe 1953

more...

Golden Globe Award Winners 2017 - The 74th

Other people in this association:

Billy Bob Thornton

Ryan Gosling

Meryl Streep

more...

BAFTA Award Winners 2017 - The 70th

Other people in this association:

Dev Patel

Casey Affleck

Viola Davis

more...

Academy Award Winners 2017 - The 89th

Other people in this association:

Jackie Chan MBE

Casey Affleck

Viola Davis

more...