How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dolly Thicke
Dolly Thicke

Partners of 
Dolly Thicke

Brennan Thicke

Married

1 child together

2002

Dolly Thicke
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Thicke

Maiden name

Kathleen McDonald

Gender

Female

Age

46

Date of birth

Saturday 10 Jun 1972

Birth place

Walnut Creek, California, USA

Dolly Thicke

Kathleen Thicke

Age

46

Born

Saturday 10 Jun 1972

Dolly Thicke Partner(s) Other Children

Dolly Thicke Children

Tyler Thicke

born 2008, age 10
with Brennan Thicke

Trivia

Dolly Thicke Family

Dolly Thicke's parents:

Dolly Thicke's father is Wayne Mcdonald Dolly Thicke's mother is Johnny McDonald


Dolly Thicke's children:

Dolly Thicke's son is Tyler Thicke


Dolly Thicke's current partners:

Dolly Thicke's husband is Brennan Thicke


Dolly Thicke's in laws:

Dolly Thicke's brother in law is Robin Thicke Dolly Thicke's father in law was Alan Thicke Dolly Thicke's grandfather in law is Buzzy Goff Dolly Thicke's mother in law is Gloria Loring Dolly Thicke's step-father in law is Dr Brian Thicke Dolly Thicke's step-father in law is Rene Lagler Dolly Thicke's step-mother in law is Tanya Callau Dolly Thicke's step-grandfather in law is Father-of-Tanya Callau Dolly Thicke's step-grandmother in law is Ruth Miriam Callau Dolly Thicke's step-grandfather in law was Gerardus Petrus Jacobus Dekker Dolly Thicke's grandfather in law is William Jeffery Dolly Thicke's grandmother in law was Joan Thicke Dolly Thicke's grandmother in law is Dorothy Goff Dolly Thicke's half-brother in law is Carter Thicke Dolly Thicke's husband Brennan Thicke's aunt in law is Joanne Thicke Rattray Dolly Thicke's husband Brennan Thicke's uncle-by-marriage is Terry Rattray Dolly Thicke's husband Brennan Thicke's uncle in law is Todd Thicke