Married

William Baird, 5th of Newbyth

William Baird

Died

5 Jan 1765

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Alicia Baird

Alicia Baird

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Charlotte Gordon

died 1795

Her Other Children

William Baird, 5th of Newbyth
Bio Details

Full name

William Baird

Gender

Male

Date of death:

5 Jan 1765

Trivia

William Baird, 5th of Newbyth Family

William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's children:

William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's daughter was Charlotte Gordon


William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's current partners:

William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's wife was Alicia Baird


William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's grandchildren:

William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's grandson was George Hamilton-Gordon, 4th Earl of Aberdeen William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's grandson was Robert Gordon William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's grandson was William Gordon William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's grandson was Alexander Gordon William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's granddaughter was Alicia Gordon William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's grandson was John Gordon William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's grandson was Charles Gordon


William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's great grandchildren:

William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's great granddaughter was Jane Hamilton-Gordon William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's great granddaughter was Charlotte Hamilton-Gordon William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's great granddaughter was Alice Hamilton-Gordon William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's great grandson was unnamed Gordon, Lord Haddo William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's great grandson was George Hamilton-Gordon, 5th Earl of Aberdeen William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's great grandson was Alexander Hamilton-Gordon William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's great grandson was Frances Hamilton-Gordon William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's great grandson was Douglas Hamilton-Gordon William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's great grandson was Arthur Hamilton-Gordon, 1st Baron Stanmore


William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's in laws:

William Baird, 5th of Newbyth's son in law was George Gordon, Lord Haddo


Alicia Baird
Bio Details

Full name

Alicia Baird

Maiden name

Alicia Johnston

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Alicia Baird Family

Alicia Baird's children:

Alicia Baird's daughter was Charlotte Gordon


Alicia Baird's current partners:

Alicia Baird's husband was William Baird, 5th of Newbyth


Alicia Baird's grandchildren:

Alicia Baird's grandson was George Hamilton-Gordon, 4th Earl of Aberdeen Alicia Baird's grandson was Robert Gordon Alicia Baird's grandson was William Gordon Alicia Baird's grandson was Alexander Gordon Alicia Baird's granddaughter was Alicia Gordon Alicia Baird's grandson was John Gordon Alicia Baird's grandson was Charles Gordon


Alicia Baird's great grandchildren:

Alicia Baird's great granddaughter was Jane Hamilton-Gordon Alicia Baird's great granddaughter was Charlotte Hamilton-Gordon Alicia Baird's great granddaughter was Alice Hamilton-Gordon Alicia Baird's great grandson was unnamed Gordon, Lord Haddo Alicia Baird's great grandson was George Hamilton-Gordon, 5th Earl of Aberdeen Alicia Baird's great grandson was Alexander Hamilton-Gordon Alicia Baird's great grandson was Frances Hamilton-Gordon Alicia Baird's great grandson was Douglas Hamilton-Gordon Alicia Baird's great grandson was Arthur Hamilton-Gordon, 1st Baron Stanmore


Alicia Baird's in laws:

Alicia Baird's son in law was George Gordon, Lord Haddo