Married Relationship facts

Married 1982 (bef.) - 1982 (bef.)

Micheal Jayston

Michael Jayston

Age

82

Born

Tuesday 29 Oct 1935

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Andre Previn

Divorced

1 child together

married 1982
divorce 1999

Professional Partners

Siblings

Heather Previn

Heather Previn

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Lukas Previn

with Andre Previn

Micheal Jayston
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Jayston

Also known as

Michael James

Gender

Male

Age

82

Date of birth

Tuesday 29 Oct 1935

Trivia

Micheal Jayston Family

Micheal Jayston's former partners:

Micheal Jayston's former wife is Heather Previn


Heather Previn
Bio Details

Full name

Heather Previn

Maiden name

Heather Sneddon

Gender

Female

Trivia

Heather Previn Family

Heather Previn's children:

Heather Previn's son is Lukas Previn


Heather Previn's former partners:

Heather Previn's former husband was Andre Previn Heather Previn's former husband is Micheal Jayston


Heather Previn's former in laws:

Heather Previn's former father in law was Jack Prewin Heather Previn's former mother in law was Charlotte Prewin