Married

The Father of President Juan Peron
Mario Peron

Mario Tomas Peron

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1867

Died

1928

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother of President Juan Peron
Juana Peron

Juana Sosa Peron

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Mario Peron

born 1891, died 1955, age 63 (approx.)

The Brother of President Juan Peron

Juan Peron

born 1895, died 1974, age 78

President of Argentina

Her Other Children

Mario Peron
Bio Details

Full name

Mario Tomas Peron

Gender

Male

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1867

Birth place

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Date of death:

1928

Place of death

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Trivia

Mario Peron Family

Mario Peron's children:

Mario Peron's son was Juan Peron Mario Peron's son was Mario Peron


Mario Peron's current partners:

Mario Peron's wife was Juana Peron


Mario Peron's in laws:

Mario Peron's daughter in law is Isabel Peron Mario Peron's daughter in law was Eva Peron Mario Peron's daughter in law was Aurelia Peron


Juana Peron
Bio Details

Full name

Juana Sosa Peron

Maiden name

Juana Sosa Toledo

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Juana Peron Family

Juana Peron's children:

Juana Peron's son was Juan Peron Juana Peron's son was Mario Peron


Juana Peron's current partners:

Juana Peron's husband was Mario Peron


Juana Peron's in laws:

Juana Peron's daughter in law is Isabel Peron Juana Peron's daughter in law was Eva Peron Juana Peron's daughter in law was Aurelia Peron