Married

Bruce Fiala

Bruce Fiala

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Katie Fiala Siblings

Mary Stone

Sister

Tere Carrubba

Sister

Katie Fiala

Kathleen Fiala

Age

59

Born

Friday 27 Feb 1959

His Other Children

Children Together

Chris Fiala

born 1994 (aft.), age 24 (aft.)

Samantha Fiala

born 1994 (bef.), age 24 (bef.)

Her Other Children

Bruce Fiala
Bio Details

Full name

Bruce Fiala

Gender

Male

Trivia

Bruce Fiala Family

Bruce Fiala's children:

Bruce Fiala's son is Chris Fiala Bruce Fiala's daughter is Samantha Fiala


Bruce Fiala's current partners:

Bruce Fiala's wife is Katie Fiala


Bruce Fiala's in laws:

Bruce Fiala's grandfather in law was Sir Alfred Hitchcock Bruce Fiala's grandmother in law was Alma Hitchcock Bruce Fiala's father in law is Joseph O'Connell Bruce Fiala's mother in law is Pat Hitchcock O'Connell Bruce Fiala's sister in law is Mary Stone Bruce Fiala's brother in law-by-marriage is Jerry Stone Bruce Fiala's sister in law is Tere Carrubba Bruce Fiala's brother in law-by-marriage is Paul Carrubba


Katie Fiala
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Fiala

Maiden name

Kathleen Hitchcock O'Connell

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

Friday 27 Feb 1959

Birth place

USA

Trivia

Katie Fiala Family

Katie Fiala's parents:

Katie Fiala's father is Joseph O'Connell Katie Fiala's mother is Pat Hitchcock O'Connell


Katie Fiala's children:

Katie Fiala's son is Chris Fiala Katie Fiala's daughter is Samantha Fiala


Katie Fiala's current partners:

Katie Fiala's husband is Bruce Fiala


Katie Fiala's siblings:

Katie Fiala's sister is Mary Stone Katie Fiala's sister is Tere Carrubba


Katie Fiala's nieces and nephews:

Katie Fiala's niece is Kelly Stone Katie Fiala's niece is Caitlin Stone Katie Fiala's niece was Melissa Stone Katie Fiala's niece is Trisha Carrubba Katie Fiala's niece is Kate Carrubba


Katie Fiala's grandparents:

Katie Fiala's grandfather was Sir Alfred Hitchcock Katie Fiala's grandmother was Alma Hitchcock


Katie Fiala's great grandparents:

Katie Fiala's great grandfather is Matthew Reville Katie Fiala's great grandmother is Lucy Reville Katie Fiala's great grandfather was William Hitchcock Katie Fiala's great grandmother was Emma Hitchcock   Katie Fiala's great great grandfather is John Whelan Katie Fiala's great great grandmother is Emma Whelan Katie Fiala's great great grandfather was Joseph Hitchcock Katie Fiala's great great grandmother was Ann Hitchcock


Katie Fiala's great uncles and aunts:

Katie Fiala's great uncle was William Hitchcock Katie Fiala's great aunt was Ellen Ingram