Married Relationship facts

Married 1852

Joseph Hitchcock

Joseph Hitchcock

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1829

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ann Hitchcock

Ann Hitchcock

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1827

His Other Children

Children Together

William Hitchcock

born 1862, died 1915, age 52 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Joseph Hitchcock
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Hitchcock

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1829

Trivia

Joseph Hitchcock Family

Joseph Hitchcock's children:

Joseph Hitchcock's son was William Hitchcock


Joseph Hitchcock's current partners:

Joseph Hitchcock's wife was Ann Hitchcock


Joseph Hitchcock's grandchildren:

Joseph Hitchcock's grandson was Sir Alfred Hitchcock Joseph Hitchcock's grandson was William Hitchcock Joseph Hitchcock's granddaughter was Ellen Ingram


Joseph Hitchcock's great grandchildren:

Joseph Hitchcock's great granddaughter is Pat Hitchcock O'Connell   Joseph Hitchcock's great great granddaughter is Mary Stone Joseph Hitchcock's great great granddaughter is Tere Carrubba Joseph Hitchcock's great great granddaughter is Katie Fiala   Joseph Hitchcock's 3x great granddaughter is Kelly Stone Joseph Hitchcock's 3x great granddaughter is Caitlin Stone Joseph Hitchcock's 3x great granddaughter was Melissa Stone Joseph Hitchcock's 3x great granddaughter is Trisha Carrubba Joseph Hitchcock's 3x great granddaughter is Kate Carrubba Joseph Hitchcock's 3x great grandson is Chris Fiala Joseph Hitchcock's 3x great granddaughter is Samantha Fiala


Joseph Hitchcock's in laws:

Joseph Hitchcock's daughter in law was Emma Hitchcock


Ann Hitchcock
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Hitchcock

Maiden name

Ann Mahoney

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1827

Birth place

Stratford, London, England UK

Trivia

Ann Hitchcock Family

Ann Hitchcock's children:

Ann Hitchcock's son was William Hitchcock


Ann Hitchcock's current partners:

Ann Hitchcock's husband was Joseph Hitchcock


Ann Hitchcock's grandchildren:

Ann Hitchcock's grandson was Sir Alfred Hitchcock Ann Hitchcock's grandson was William Hitchcock Ann Hitchcock's granddaughter was Ellen Ingram


Ann Hitchcock's great grandchildren:

Ann Hitchcock's great granddaughter is Pat Hitchcock O'Connell   Ann Hitchcock's great great granddaughter is Mary Stone Ann Hitchcock's great great granddaughter is Tere Carrubba Ann Hitchcock's great great granddaughter is Katie Fiala   Ann Hitchcock's 3x great granddaughter is Kelly Stone Ann Hitchcock's 3x great granddaughter is Caitlin Stone Ann Hitchcock's 3x great granddaughter was Melissa Stone Ann Hitchcock's 3x great granddaughter is Trisha Carrubba Ann Hitchcock's 3x great granddaughter is Kate Carrubba Ann Hitchcock's 3x great grandson is Chris Fiala Ann Hitchcock's 3x great granddaughter is Samantha Fiala


Ann Hitchcock's in laws:

Ann Hitchcock's daughter in law was Emma Hitchcock