Married Relationship facts

Married Jun 1740

George Grey

George Grey

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

Friday 04 Aug 1713

Died

Mar 1746 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Grey

Elizabeth Grey

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Sunday 29 Jul 1714

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Elizabeth Grey, Countess Grey

born 1744, died 1822, age 78 (approx.)

Her Other Children

George Grey
Bio Details

Full name

George Grey

Gender

Male

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 04 Aug 1713

Date of death:

Mar 1746 (ca.)

Trivia

George Grey Family

George Grey's children:

George Grey's daughter was Elizabeth Grey, Countess Grey


George Grey's current partners:

George Grey's wife was Elizabeth Grey


George Grey's grandchildren:

George Grey's grandson was Charles Grey, 2nd Earl Grey George Grey's granddaughter was Elizabeth Grey George Grey's granddaughter was Hannah Grey George Grey's grandson was Henry Grey George Grey's grandson was George Grey, 1st Bt. George Grey's grandson was William Grey George Grey's grandson was Edward Grey


George Grey's great grandchildren:

George Grey's great granddaughter was Eliza Courtney George Grey's great granddaughter was Louisa Grey George Grey's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Grey George Grey's great granddaughter was Caroline Grey George Grey's great granddaughter was Georgiana Grey George Grey's great grandson was Henry Grey, 3rd Earl Grey George Grey's great grandson was Charles Grey George Grey's great grandson was Frederick Grey George Grey's great granddaughter was Mary Grey George Grey's great grandson was William Grey George Grey's great grandson was George Grey George Grey's great grandson was Thomas Grey George Grey's great grandson was John Grey George Grey's great grandson was Francis Grey George Grey's great grandson was Henry Grey George Grey's great grandson was William Grey


George Grey's in laws:

George Grey's son in law was Charles Grey, 1st Earl Grey


Elizabeth Grey
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Grey

Maiden name

Elizabeth Ogle

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Sunday 29 Jul 1714

Deceased

Trivia

Elizabeth Grey Family

Elizabeth Grey's children:

Elizabeth Grey's daughter was Elizabeth Grey, Countess Grey


Elizabeth Grey's current partners:

Elizabeth Grey's husband was George Grey


Elizabeth Grey's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Grey's grandson was Charles Grey, 2nd Earl Grey Elizabeth Grey's granddaughter was Elizabeth Grey Elizabeth Grey's granddaughter was Hannah Grey Elizabeth Grey's grandson was Henry Grey Elizabeth Grey's grandson was George Grey, 1st Bt. Elizabeth Grey's grandson was William Grey Elizabeth Grey's grandson was Edward Grey


Elizabeth Grey's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Grey's great granddaughter was Eliza Courtney Elizabeth Grey's great granddaughter was Louisa Grey Elizabeth Grey's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Grey Elizabeth Grey's great granddaughter was Caroline Grey Elizabeth Grey's great granddaughter was Georgiana Grey Elizabeth Grey's great grandson was Henry Grey, 3rd Earl Grey Elizabeth Grey's great grandson was Charles Grey Elizabeth Grey's great grandson was Frederick Grey Elizabeth Grey's great granddaughter was Mary Grey Elizabeth Grey's great grandson was William Grey Elizabeth Grey's great grandson was George Grey Elizabeth Grey's great grandson was Thomas Grey Elizabeth Grey's great grandson was John Grey Elizabeth Grey's great grandson was Francis Grey Elizabeth Grey's great grandson was Henry Grey Elizabeth Grey's great grandson was William Grey


Elizabeth Grey's in laws:

Elizabeth Grey's son in law was Charles Grey, 1st Earl Grey