Married Relationship facts

Married 7 Nov 1987

Park Lane Hotel, New York, New York City, USA

Jonathan Mechanic

Jonathan Mechanic

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Wendy Mechanic

Wendy Sue Mechanic

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1957

His Other Children

Children Together

Marc Mechanic

born 1991, age 28 (approx.)

Ross Mechanic

born 1995, age 24 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jonathan Mechanic
Bio Details

Full name

Jonathan Mechanic

Gender

Male

Occupations

Real Estate Attorney

Trivia

Jonathan Mechanic Family

Jonathan Mechanic's parents:

Jonathan Mechanic's father was Dr Mayer Mechanic Jonathan Mechanic's mother is Bernadine Mechanic


Jonathan Mechanic's children:

Jonathan Mechanic's son is Marc Mechanic Jonathan Mechanic's son is Ross Mechanic


Jonathan Mechanic's current partners:

Jonathan Mechanic's wife is Wendy Mechanic


Jonathan Mechanic's in laws:

Jonathan Mechanic's father in law was Frank Levine Jonathan Mechanic's mother in law is Jane Levine


Wendy Mechanic
Bio Details

Full name

Wendy Sue Mechanic

Maiden name

Wendy Sue Levine

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Trivia

Wendy Mechanic Family

Wendy Mechanic's parents:

Wendy Mechanic's father was Frank Levine Wendy Mechanic's mother is Jane Levine


Wendy Mechanic's children:

Wendy Mechanic's son is Marc Mechanic Wendy Mechanic's son is Ross Mechanic


Wendy Mechanic's current partners:

Wendy Mechanic's husband is Jonathan Mechanic


Wendy Mechanic's in laws:

Wendy Mechanic's father in law was Dr Mayer Mechanic Wendy Mechanic's mother in law is Bernadine Mechanic