Married Relationship facts

Married 10 May 1696

Henry Addington

Henry Addington

Died

5 Mar 1729

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Addington

Elizabeth Addington

Died

1702

His Other Children

Children Together

Anthony Addington

born 1713, died 1790, age 76

Her Other Children

Henry Addington
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Addington

Gender

Male

Date of death:

5 Mar 1729

Trivia

Henry Addington Family

Henry Addington's children:

Henry Addington's son was Anthony Addington


Henry Addington's current partners:

Henry Addington's wife was Elizabeth Addington


Henry Addington's grandchildren:

Henry Addington's grandson was Henry Addington, 1st Viscount Sidmouth Henry Addington's granddaughter was Charlotte Addington Henry Addington's grandson was John Addington Henry Addington's granddaughter was Anne Addington Henry Addington's granddaughter was Eleanor Addington Henry Addington's granddaughter was Elizabeth Addington Henry Addington's grandson was William Addington


Henry Addington's great grandchildren:

Henry Addington's great grandson was Charles Addington Henry Addington's great granddaughter was Frances Addington Henry Addington's great grandson was Charles Addington Henry Addington's great granddaughter was Charlotte Addington Henry Addington's great granddaughter was Henrietta Addington Henry Addington's great grandson was Henry Addington   Henry Addington's great great grandson was Joseph Addington Henry Addington's great great grandson was David Addington   Henry Addington's 3x great granddaughter was Nancy Kilgore Henry Addington's 3x great grandson was Hugh Addington   Henry Addington's 4x great granddaughter was Nancy Dougherty Henry Addington's 4x great granddaughter was Margaret Addington   Henry Addington's 5x great granddaughter was Sara Carter Henry Addington's 5x great granddaughter was Maybelle Carter   Henry Addington's 6x great granddaughter was June Carter Henry Addington's 6x great granddaughter was Gladys Carter Henry Addington's 6x great granddaughter was Janette Carter Henry Addington's 6x great grandson was Joe Carter Henry Addington's 6x great granddaughter is Helen Carter Henry Addington's 6x great granddaughter is Anita Carter   Henry Addington's 7x great grandson is John Cash Henry Addington's 7x great granddaughter is Rozanna Nix Henry Addington's 7x great granddaughter is Carlene Carter   Henry Addington's 8x great grandson is Jack Cash


Henry Addington's in laws:

Henry Addington's daughter in law was Mary Addington


Elizabeth Addington
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Addington

Maiden name

Elizabeth Markham

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1702

Trivia

Elizabeth Addington Family

Elizabeth Addington's children:

Elizabeth Addington's son was Anthony Addington


Elizabeth Addington's current partners:

Elizabeth Addington's husband was Henry Addington


Elizabeth Addington's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Addington's grandson was Henry Addington, 1st Viscount Sidmouth Elizabeth Addington's granddaughter was Charlotte Addington Elizabeth Addington's grandson was John Addington Elizabeth Addington's granddaughter was Anne Addington Elizabeth Addington's granddaughter was Eleanor Addington Elizabeth Addington's granddaughter was Elizabeth Addington Elizabeth Addington's grandson was William Addington


Elizabeth Addington's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Addington's great grandson was Charles Addington Elizabeth Addington's great granddaughter was Frances Addington Elizabeth Addington's great grandson was Charles Addington Elizabeth Addington's great granddaughter was Charlotte Addington Elizabeth Addington's great granddaughter was Henrietta Addington Elizabeth Addington's great grandson was Henry Addington   Elizabeth Addington's great great grandson was Joseph Addington Elizabeth Addington's great great grandson was David Addington   Elizabeth Addington's 3x great granddaughter was Nancy Kilgore Elizabeth Addington's 3x great grandson was Hugh Addington   Elizabeth Addington's 4x great granddaughter was Nancy Dougherty Elizabeth Addington's 4x great granddaughter was Margaret Addington   Elizabeth Addington's 5x great granddaughter was Sara Carter Elizabeth Addington's 5x great granddaughter was Maybelle Carter   Elizabeth Addington's 6x great granddaughter was June Carter Elizabeth Addington's 6x great granddaughter was Gladys Carter Elizabeth Addington's 6x great granddaughter was Janette Carter Elizabeth Addington's 6x great grandson was Joe Carter Elizabeth Addington's 6x great granddaughter is Helen Carter Elizabeth Addington's 6x great granddaughter is Anita Carter   Elizabeth Addington's 7x great grandson is John Cash Elizabeth Addington's 7x great granddaughter is Rozanna Nix Elizabeth Addington's 7x great granddaughter is Carlene Carter   Elizabeth Addington's 8x great grandson is Jack Cash


Elizabeth Addington's in laws:

Elizabeth Addington's daughter in law was Mary Addington