Married Relationship facts

Married 22 Sep 1745

Anthony Addington

Doctor Anthony Addington

Age

76

Born

Wednesday 13 Dec 1713

Died

21 Mar 1790

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Addington

Mary Addington

Died

7 Nov 1778

His Other Children

Children Together

Charlotte Addington

died 1839

John Addington

died 1818

Anne Addington

died 1806

Eleanor Addington

deceased

Elizabeth Addington

died 1827

William Addington

born 1750, died 1805, age 55 (approx.)

Henry Addington, 1st Viscount Sidmouth

born 1757, died 1844, age 86

British Prime Minister 17th March 1801 - 10th May 1804

Her Other Children

Anthony Addington
Bio Details

Full name

Doctor Anthony Addington

Gender

Male

Age

76

Date of birth

Wednesday 13 Dec 1713

Date of death:

21 Mar 1790

Trivia

Anthony Addington Family

Anthony Addington's parents:

Anthony Addington's father was Henry Addington Anthony Addington's mother was Elizabeth Addington


Anthony Addington's children:

Anthony Addington's son was Henry Addington, 1st Viscount Sidmouth Anthony Addington's daughter was Charlotte Addington Anthony Addington's son was John Addington Anthony Addington's daughter was Anne Addington Anthony Addington's daughter was Eleanor Addington Anthony Addington's daughter was Elizabeth Addington Anthony Addington's son was William Addington


Anthony Addington's current partners:

Anthony Addington's wife was Mary Addington


Anthony Addington's grandchildren:

Anthony Addington's grandson was Charles Addington Anthony Addington's granddaughter was Frances Addington Anthony Addington's grandson was Charles Addington Anthony Addington's granddaughter was Charlotte Addington Anthony Addington's granddaughter was Henrietta Addington Anthony Addington's grandson was Henry Addington


Anthony Addington's great grandchildren:

Anthony Addington's great grandson was Joseph Addington Anthony Addington's great grandson was David Addington   Anthony Addington's great great granddaughter was Nancy Kilgore Anthony Addington's great great grandson was Hugh Addington   Anthony Addington's 3x great granddaughter was Nancy Dougherty Anthony Addington's 3x great granddaughter was Margaret Addington   Anthony Addington's 4x great granddaughter was Sara Carter Anthony Addington's 4x great granddaughter was Maybelle Carter   Anthony Addington's 5x great granddaughter was June Carter Anthony Addington's 5x great granddaughter was Gladys Carter Anthony Addington's 5x great granddaughter was Janette Carter Anthony Addington's 5x great grandson was Joe Carter Anthony Addington's 5x great granddaughter is Helen Carter Anthony Addington's 5x great granddaughter is Anita Carter   Anthony Addington's 6x great grandson is John Cash Anthony Addington's 6x great granddaughter is Rozanna Nix Anthony Addington's 6x great granddaughter is Carlene Carter   Anthony Addington's 7x great grandson is Jack Cash


Anthony Addington's in laws:

Anthony Addington's daughter in law was Margaret Addington Anthony Addington's daughter in law was Ursula Addington


Mary Addington
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Addington

Maiden name

Mary Hiley

Gender

Female

Date of death:

7 Nov 1778

Trivia

Mary Addington Family

Mary Addington's children:

Mary Addington's son was Henry Addington, 1st Viscount Sidmouth Mary Addington's daughter was Charlotte Addington Mary Addington's son was John Addington Mary Addington's daughter was Anne Addington Mary Addington's daughter was Eleanor Addington Mary Addington's daughter was Elizabeth Addington Mary Addington's son was William Addington


Mary Addington's current partners:

Mary Addington's husband was Anthony Addington


Mary Addington's grandchildren:

Mary Addington's grandson was Charles Addington Mary Addington's granddaughter was Frances Addington Mary Addington's grandson was Charles Addington Mary Addington's granddaughter was Charlotte Addington Mary Addington's granddaughter was Henrietta Addington Mary Addington's grandson was Henry Addington


Mary Addington's great grandchildren:

Mary Addington's great grandson was Joseph Addington Mary Addington's great grandson was David Addington   Mary Addington's great great granddaughter was Nancy Kilgore Mary Addington's great great grandson was Hugh Addington   Mary Addington's 3x great granddaughter was Nancy Dougherty Mary Addington's 3x great granddaughter was Margaret Addington   Mary Addington's 4x great granddaughter was Sara Carter Mary Addington's 4x great granddaughter was Maybelle Carter   Mary Addington's 5x great granddaughter was June Carter Mary Addington's 5x great granddaughter was Gladys Carter Mary Addington's 5x great granddaughter was Janette Carter Mary Addington's 5x great grandson was Joe Carter Mary Addington's 5x great granddaughter is Helen Carter Mary Addington's 5x great granddaughter is Anita Carter   Mary Addington's 6x great grandson is John Cash Mary Addington's 6x great granddaughter is Rozanna Nix Mary Addington's 6x great granddaughter is Carlene Carter   Mary Addington's 7x great grandson is Jack Cash


Mary Addington's in laws:

Mary Addington's father in law was Henry Addington Mary Addington's mother in law was Elizabeth Addington Mary Addington's daughter in law was Margaret Addington Mary Addington's daughter in law was Ursula Addington