Dated Relationship facts

Dated from

Until before Oct 2015

Cody Garbrandt

Cody Garbrandt

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Mark Ballas

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 21 Mar 2016
until 24 May 2016

Siblings

Martial Artist
Paige VanZant

Paige VanZant

Age

24

Born

Saturday 26 Mar 1994

Cody Garbrandt
Bio Details

Full name

Cody Garbrandt

Gender

Male

Trivia

Cody Garbrandt Family

Cody Garbrandt's former partners:

Cody Garbrandt dated Paige VanZant


Paige VanZant
Bio Details

Full name

Paige VanZant

Also known as

12 Gauge

Gender

Female

Age

24

Date of birth

Saturday 26 Mar 1994

Birth place

Dayton, Oregon, USA

Occupations

Model

Martial Artist

Trivia

Paige VanZant Family

Paige VanZant's former partners:

Paige VanZant dated Cody Garbrandt


Paige VanZant FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Season 22 - 2016

Other people in this association:

Geraldo Rivera

Wayna Morris

Marla Maples

more...