Dated Relationship facts

Dated from Jun 2016

American Model
Nyle DiMarco

Nyle DiMarco

Age

29 (approx.)

Born

1989

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Peta Murgatroyd

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 21 Mar 2016
until 24 May 2016

Nyle DiMarco Siblings

Neal DiMarco Jr

Brother

Nico DiMarco

Brother

Other Partners

Ruby Rose

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from Jun 2015

Chris Brown

On-Off relationship

relationship resumed about May 2013
until 4 Mar 2015

Professional Partners

Siblings

American Model
Karrueche Tran

Karrueche Tienetrese Tran

Age

30

Born

Tuesday 17 May 1988

Nyle DiMarco
Bio Details

Full name

Nyle DiMarco

Also known as

Nyle Thompson

Gender

Male

Age

29 (approx.)

Date of birth

1989

Birth place

Queens, New York, USA

Occupations

Model

Activist

Actor

Education

Gallaudet University, Washington, D.C., United States

Including Nyle there are 25 members of his family that are deaf

Trivia

Dopplegangers / Look-alikes / Confused with

Bradley Cooper

Nyle DiMarco Family

Nyle DiMarco's parents:

Nyle DiMarco's father is Neal DiMarco Nyle DiMarco's mother is Donna DiMarco


Nyle DiMarco's current partners:

Nyle DiMarco dated Karrueche Tran


Nyle DiMarco's siblings:

Nyle DiMarco's brother is Neal DiMarco Jr Nyle DiMarco's brother is Nico DiMarco


Nyle DiMarco FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Winners

2016

Other people in this association:

Nicole Scherzinger

Donny Osmond

Jennifer Grey

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 22 - 2016

Other people in this association:

Geraldo Rivera

Wayna Morris

Marla Maples

more...

Stars That Are Twins

Other people in this association:

Elvis Presley

Jerry Hall

Scarlett Johansson

more...

Karrueche Tran
Bio Details

Full name

Karrueche Tienetrese Tran

Gender

Female

Age

30

Date of birth

Tuesday 17 May 1988

Occupations

Model

Death Threat

Karrueche received death threats via Twitter after criticising Jay Z and Beonce's baby daughter, Blue Ivy's hair in 2014.

Trivia

Karrueche Tran Family

Karrueche Tran's current partners:

Karrueche Tran dated Nyle DiMarco


Karrueche Tran's former partners:

Karrueche Tran had an on-off relationship with Chris Brown Karrueche Tran allegedly had a romance with Ruby Rose


Karrueche Tran FameChain Links

Celebrities Who Have Received Death Threats

2014

Other people in this association:

Michael Jackson 2004

Kim Kardashian West 2012

Nicole Scherzinger

more...