Married Relationship facts

Married 1994

Billy Keating

William Keating

Died

1998

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lady Angela Keating Siblings

Guy Nevill

Brother

Christopher Nevill, 6th Marquess Of Abergavenny

Brother

Henrietta Purbrick

Sister

Bridesmaid to HRH Princess Margaret
Lady Angela Keating

Lady Angela Keating

Age

70

Born

Friday 02 Jan 1948

Billy Keating
Bio Details

Full name

William Keating

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1998

Trivia

Billy Keating Family

Billy Keating's current partners:

Billy Keating's wife was Lady Angela Keating


Billy Keating's in laws:

Billy Keating's father in law was Lord Rupert Nevill Billy Keating's mother in law is Lady Ann Nevill Billy Keating's brother in law was Guy Nevill Billy Keating's brother in law is Christopher Nevill, 6th Marquess Of Abergavenny Billy Keating's sister in law is Henrietta Purbrick


Lady Angela Keating
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Angela Keating

Maiden name

Angela Nevill

Gender

Female

Age

70

Date of birth

Friday 02 Jan 1948

Occupations

Art Dealer

Trivia

Lady Angela Keating Family

Lady Angela Keating's parents:

Lady Angela Keating's father was Lord Rupert Nevill Lady Angela Keating's mother is Lady Ann Nevill


Lady Angela Keating's current partners:

Lady Angela Keating dated Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales Lady Angela Keating's husband was Billy Keating


Lady Angela Keating's siblings:

Lady Angela Keating's brother was Guy Nevill Lady Angela Keating's brother is Christopher Nevill, 6th Marquess Of Abergavenny Lady Angela Keating's sister is Henrietta Purbrick