Divorced Relationship facts

Married 24 Sep 1985

Divorce circa 2006

Former England Polo Captain
Howard Hipwood

Howard Hipwood

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1951

Other Partners

Charlotte Reather

Relationship

relationship began about 2006
until 2009

Jill Hipwood

Divorced

2 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lady Camilla Hipwood Siblings

Anthony Fane, 16th Earl Of Westmorland

Brother

Harry Fane

Brother

Lady Camilla Hipwood

Lady Camilla Diana Hipwood

Age

65

Born

Friday 26 Dec 1952

His Other Children

Oliver Hipwood

born 1975, age 43 (approx.)
with Jill Hipwood

Jessica Hipwood

born 1977, age 41 (approx.)
with Jill Hipwood

Children Together

Rosanna Hipwood

born 1986, age 31

Sebastian Hipwood

born 1988, age 29

Her Other Children

Howard Hipwood
Bio Details

Full name

Howard Hipwood

Gender

Male

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1951

Occupations

Polo Player

Considered one of Polo's greatest player.

Trivia

Howard Hipwood Family

Howard Hipwood's children:

Howard Hipwood's son is Oliver Hipwood Howard Hipwood's daughter is Jessica Hipwood Howard Hipwood's daughter is Rosanna Hipwood Howard Hipwood's son is Sebastian Hipwood


Howard Hipwood's current partners:

Howard Hipwood's wife is Jill Hipwood


Howard Hipwood's former partners:

Howard Hipwood had a relationship with Charlotte Reather Howard Hipwood's former wife is Lady Camilla Hipwood


Howard Hipwood's former in laws:

Howard Hipwood's former father in law was David Fane, 15th Earl Of Westmorland Howard Hipwood's former mother in law is Jane Fane, Countess of Westmorland Howard Hipwood's former brother in law is Anthony Fane, 16th Earl Of Westmorland Howard Hipwood's former brother in law is Harry Fane


Lady Camilla Hipwood
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Camilla Diana Hipwood

Maiden name

Camilla Fane

Gender

Female

Age

65

Date of birth

Friday 26 Dec 1952

Trivia

Lady Camilla Hipwood Family

Lady Camilla Hipwood's parents:

Lady Camilla Hipwood's father was David Fane, 15th Earl Of Westmorland Lady Camilla Hipwood's mother is Jane Fane, Countess of Westmorland


Lady Camilla Hipwood's children:

Lady Camilla Hipwood's daughter is Rosanna Hipwood Lady Camilla Hipwood's son is Sebastian Hipwood


Lady Camilla Hipwood's current partners:

Lady Camilla Hipwood dated Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales


Lady Camilla Hipwood's former partners:

Lady Camilla Hipwood's former husband is Howard Hipwood


Lady Camilla Hipwood's siblings:

Lady Camilla Hipwood's brother is Anthony Fane, 16th Earl Of Westmorland Lady Camilla Hipwood's brother is Harry Fane


Lady Camilla Hipwood's nieces and nephews:

Lady Camilla Hipwood's niece is Lady Daisy Fane