Married

Charles M Burger

Charles M Burger

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Burger

Mary Burger

His Other Children

Children Together

Lelia Gano

born 1894, died 1988, age 93

Her Other Children

Charles M Burger
Bio Details

Full name

Charles M Burger

Gender

Male

Trivia

Charles M Burger Family

Charles M Burger's children:

Charles M Burger's daughter was Lelia Gano


Charles M Burger's current partners:

Charles M Burger's wife is Mary Burger


Charles M Burger's grandchildren:

Charles M Burger's grandson was Rev Norman Gano


Charles M Burger's great grandchildren:

Charles M Burger's great grandson is Gordon Gano Charles M Burger's great grandson is Glenn Gano


Charles M Burger's in laws:

Charles M Burger's son in law was Glenn Gano


Mary Burger
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Burger

Maiden name

Mary Mustoe

Gender

Female

Trivia

Mary Burger Family

Mary Burger's children:

Mary Burger's daughter was Lelia Gano


Mary Burger's current partners:

Mary Burger's husband is Charles M Burger


Mary Burger's grandchildren:

Mary Burger's grandson was Rev Norman Gano


Mary Burger's great grandchildren:

Mary Burger's great grandson is Gordon Gano Mary Burger's great grandson is Glenn Gano


Mary Burger's in laws:

Mary Burger's son in law was Glenn Gano