Married

Anthony Daniell

Anthony Stewart Daniell

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Anthony Daniell Siblings

James Daniell

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Hariett Daniell

Hariett Daniell

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Stanley Daniell

died 1881

Nina Daniell

deceased

Harriet Daniell

born 1833, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Edmond Daniell

born 1835, died 1836, age 8 months

Gertrude Daniell

born 1838, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Anthony Daniell
Bio Details

Full name

Anthony Stewart Daniell

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Anthony Daniell Family

Anthony Daniell's children:

Anthony Daniell's son was Stanley Daniell Anthony Daniell's daughter was Nina Daniell Anthony Daniell's daughter was Harriet Daniell Anthony Daniell's son was Edmond Daniell Anthony Daniell's daughter was Gertrude Daniell


Anthony Daniell's current partners:

Anthony Daniell's wife was Hariett Daniell


Anthony Daniell's siblings:

Anthony Daniell's brother was James Daniell


Anthony Daniell's nieces and nephews:

Anthony Daniell's niece was Anne Brummell


Hariett Daniell
Bio Details

Full name

Hariett Daniell

Maiden name

Harriett Ellis

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Hariett Daniell Family

Hariett Daniell's children:

Hariett Daniell's son was Stanley Daniell Hariett Daniell's daughter was Nina Daniell Hariett Daniell's daughter was Harriet Daniell Hariett Daniell's son was Edmond Daniell Hariett Daniell's daughter was Gertrude Daniell


Hariett Daniell's current partners:

Hariett Daniell's husband was Anthony Daniell


Hariett Daniell's in laws:

Hariett Daniell's brother in law was James Daniell Hariett Daniell's sister in law-by-marriage was Mrs Daniell