Alleged Romance Relationship facts

Alleged Romance From 2016

Otis Ferry

Otis Ferry

Age

35

Born

Friday 01 Oct 1982

Other Partners

Edie Campbell

Relationship

relationship began about Feb 2012

Professional Partners

Otis Ferry Siblings

Isaac Ferry

Brother

Tara Ferry

Sister

Merlin Ferry

Brother

Other Partners

Thomas Alexander van Straubenzee

Divorced

married 22 Jun 2012
divorce 2 Mar 2016

Professional Partners

Lady Melissa Percy Siblings

Lady Katie Percy

Sister

George Percy, Earl Percy

Brother

Lord Max Percy

Brother

Daughter of the 12th Duke and Cuhess of Northumberland
Lady Melissa Percy

Lady Melissa Jane Percy

Age

0 days

Born

Wednesday 20 May 1987

Died

20 May 1987

Otis Ferry
Bio Details

Full name

Otis Ferry

Gender

Male

Age

35

Date of birth

Friday 01 Oct 1982

Occupations

Designer

Education

Marlborough School, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom (Finished 1998)

Eton College, Windsor, Berkshire, England, United Kingdom

One of 8 pro-hunt demonstrators who stormed the house of commons in September 2004 in protest against the government's decision to ban fox hunting
2014: Master of the South Shropshire Hunt.

Trivia

Otis Ferry Family

Otis Ferry's parents:

Otis Ferry's father is Bryan Ferry CBE Otis Ferry's mother is Lucy Birley Otis Ferry's step-father is Robin Birley


Otis Ferry's former step-parents:

Otis Ferry's former step-mother is Amanda Sheppard


Otis Ferry's current partners:

Otis Ferry has a relationship with Edie Campbell Otis Ferry allegedly had a romance with Lady Melissa Percy


Otis Ferry's siblings:

Otis Ferry's brother is Merlin Ferry Otis Ferry's brother is Isaac Ferry Otis Ferry's sister is Tara Ferry


Otis Ferry's grandparents:

Otis Ferry's grandfather was Patrick Helmore Otis Ferry's grandmother is Mary Helmore Otis Ferry's grandfather is Fred Ferry Otis Ferry's grandmother is Mary Ferry


Otis Ferry's step-grandparents:

Otis Ferry's step-grandfather was James Goldsmith Otis Ferry's step-grandfather was Marcus Birley Otis Ferry's step-grandmother is Annabel Goldsmith


Otis Ferry's uncles and aunts:

Otis Ferry's aunt is Enid Ferry Otis Ferry's aunt is Ann Ferry


Lady Melissa Percy
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Melissa Jane Percy

Also known as

Melissa Van Straubenzee

Missy Percy

Gender

Female

Age

0 days

Date of birth

Wednesday 20 May 1987

Date of death:

20 May 1987

Occupations

Tennis Coach

Education

Millfield School, Street, Somerset, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Lady Melissa Percy Family

Lady Melissa Percy's parents:

Lady Melissa Percy's father is Ralph Percy 12th Duke Of Northumberland Lady Melissa Percy's mother is Jane Percy Duchess Of Northumberland


Lady Melissa Percy's current partners:

Lady Melissa Percy allegedly had a romance with Otis Ferry


Lady Melissa Percy's former partners:

Lady Melissa Percy's former husband is Thomas Alexander van Straubenzee


Lady Melissa Percy's siblings:

Lady Melissa Percy's brother is George Percy, Earl Percy Lady Melissa Percy's sister is Lady Katie Percy Lady Melissa Percy's brother is Lord Max Percy


Lady Melissa Percy's grandparents:

Lady Melissa Percy's grandfather was John Richard Lady Melissa Percy's grandmother is Angela Buchan-Hepburn Lady Buchan-Hepburn Lady Melissa Percy's grandfather was Hughie Percy 10th Duke of Northumberland Lady Melissa Percy's grandmother is Elizabeth Percy Duchess Of Northumberland


Lady Melissa Percy's great grandparents:

Lady Melissa Percy's great grandfather was Walter Montagu-Douglas-Scott 8th Duke Of Buccleuch & 10th Duke Of Queensberry Lady Melissa Percy's great grandfather was John Miller Lady Melissa Percy's great grandmother was Gaynor Richard Lady Melissa Percy's great grandmother was Vreda Montagu-Douglas-Scott, Duchess of Buccleuch Lady Melissa Percy's great grandfather was Alan Percy 8th Duke of Northumberland Lady Melissa Percy's great grandmother was Helen Percy, Duchess Of Northumberland   Lady Melissa Percy's great great grandfather was The Venerable Maxwell Woosnam Lady Melissa Percy's great great grandmother was Mary Woosnam


Lady Melissa Percy's uncles and aunts:

Lady Melissa Percy's aunt is Countess de Cabarrus Lady Melissa Percy's uncle-by-marriage is Count Pierre De Cabarrus Lady Melissa Percy's uncle was Henry Percy, 11th Duke of Northumberland


Lady Melissa Percy's great uncles and aunts:

Lady Melissa Percy's great uncle was Henry Percy Lady Melissa Percy's great aunt was Elizabeth Douglas-Hamilton, Duchess of Hamilton Lady Melissa Percy's great aunt was Diana Egerton, Duchess of Sutherland


Lady Melissa Percy's cousins:

Lady Melissa Percy's cousin is Chiara De Cabarrus Lady Melissa Percy's cousin is Diana De Cabarrus