Married

Billy Brummell

Billy Brummell

Died

1794

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Brummell

Mary Brummell

Died

Mar 1793

His Other Children

Children Together

William Brummell

deceased

Maria Blackshaw

deceased

Beau Brummell

born 1778, died 1840, age 61

Famous English Dandy of the 19th Century

Her Other Children

Billy Brummell
Bio Details

Full name

Billy Brummell

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1794

Trivia

Billy Brummell Family

Billy Brummell's children:

Billy Brummell's son was Beau Brummell Billy Brummell's son was William Brummell Billy Brummell's daughter was Maria Blackshaw


Billy Brummell's current partners:

Billy Brummell's wife was Mary Brummell


Billy Brummell's grandchildren:

Billy Brummell's granddaughter was Maria White


Billy Brummell's in laws:

Billy Brummell's daughter in law was Anne Brummell Billy Brummell's son in law was George Blackshaw


Mary Brummell
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Brummell

Maiden name

Mary Richardson

Gender

Female

Date of death:

Mar 1793

Trivia

Mary Brummell Family

Mary Brummell's children:

Mary Brummell's son was Beau Brummell Mary Brummell's son was William Brummell Mary Brummell's daughter was Maria Blackshaw


Mary Brummell's current partners:

Mary Brummell's husband was Billy Brummell


Mary Brummell's grandchildren:

Mary Brummell's granddaughter was Maria White


Mary Brummell's in laws:

Mary Brummell's daughter in law was Anne Brummell Mary Brummell's son in law was George Blackshaw