Married Relationship facts

Married 7 Nov 1921

Opportunity, Washington, USA

Glenn Gano

Glenn L Gano

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1895

Died

30 Aug 1934

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lelia Gano

Lelia Gano

Age

93

Born

Monday 01 Oct 1894

Died

11 Mar 1988

His Other Children

Children Together

Rev Norman Gano

born 1928, died 2012, age 83

Her Other Children

Glenn Gano
Bio Details

Full name

Glenn L Gano

Gender

Male

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1895

Birth place

Virginia, USA

Date of death:

30 Aug 1934

Place of death

Spokane Valley, Washington, USA

Trivia

Glenn Gano Family

Glenn Gano's parents:

Glenn Gano's father was George Gano Glenn Gano's mother was Grace Gano


Glenn Gano's children:

Glenn Gano's son was Rev Norman Gano


Glenn Gano's current partners:

Glenn Gano's wife was Lelia Gano


Glenn Gano's grandchildren:

Glenn Gano's grandson is Gordon Gano Glenn Gano's grandson is Glenn Gano


Glenn Gano's in laws:

Glenn Gano's father in law is Charles M Burger Glenn Gano's mother in law is Mary Burger Glenn Gano's daughter in law is Fay Gano


Lelia Gano
Bio Details

Full name

Lelia Gano

Maiden name

Lelia Burger

Gender

Female

Age

93

Date of birth

Monday 01 Oct 1894

Birth place

Virginia, USA

Date of death:

11 Mar 1988

Place of death

Spokane, Washington, USA

Trivia

Lelia Gano Family

Lelia Gano's parents:

Lelia Gano's father is Charles M Burger Lelia Gano's mother is Mary Burger


Lelia Gano's children:

Lelia Gano's son was Rev Norman Gano


Lelia Gano's current partners:

Lelia Gano's husband was Glenn Gano


Lelia Gano's grandchildren:

Lelia Gano's grandson is Gordon Gano Lelia Gano's grandson is Glenn Gano


Lelia Gano's in laws:

Lelia Gano's father in law was George Gano Lelia Gano's mother in law was Grace Gano Lelia Gano's daughter in law is Fay Gano