Married

George Gano

George R Gano

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1872

Died

28 Mar 1930

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Grace Gano

Grace J Gano

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1872

Died

13 Nov 1944

His Other Children

Children Together

Glenn Gano

born 1895, died 1934, age 39 (approx.)

Her Other Children

George Gano
Bio Details

Full name

George R Gano

Gender

Male

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1872

Birth place

Kansas, USA

Date of death:

28 Mar 1930

Place of death

Spokane, Washington, USA

Trivia

George Gano Family

George Gano's children:

George Gano's son was Glenn Gano


George Gano's current partners:

George Gano's wife was Grace Gano


George Gano's grandchildren:

George Gano's grandson was Rev Norman Gano


George Gano's great grandchildren:

George Gano's great grandson is Gordon Gano George Gano's great grandson is Glenn Gano


George Gano's in laws:

George Gano's daughter in law was Lelia Gano


Grace Gano
Bio Details

Full name

Grace J Gano

Maiden name

Grace J Harman

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1872

Birth place

Michigan, USA

Date of death:

13 Nov 1944

Place of death

Spokane, Washington, USA

Trivia

Grace Gano Family

Grace Gano's children:

Grace Gano's son was Glenn Gano


Grace Gano's current partners:

Grace Gano's husband was George Gano


Grace Gano's grandchildren:

Grace Gano's grandson was Rev Norman Gano


Grace Gano's great grandchildren:

Grace Gano's great grandson is Gordon Gano Grace Gano's great grandson is Glenn Gano


Grace Gano's in laws:

Grace Gano's daughter in law was Lelia Gano