Married Relationship facts

Married 1973 (aft.)

Jim Hirst

Jim Hirst

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Gene Flowers

Divorced

1 child together

divorce circa 1970

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Hirst

Mary Hirst

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Gennifer Flowers

born 1950, age 68
with Gene Flowers

Mistress of Bill Clinton

Jim Hirst
Bio Details

Full name

Jim Hirst

Gender

Male

Trivia

Jim Hirst Family

Jim Hirst's children:

Jim Hirst's step-daughter is Gennifer Flowers


Jim Hirst's current partners:

Jim Hirst's wife is Mary Hirst


Mary Hirst
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Hirst

Also known as

Mary Flowers

Gender

Female

Trivia

Mary Hirst Family

Mary Hirst's children:

Mary Hirst's daughter is Gennifer Flowers


Mary Hirst's current partners:

Mary Hirst's husband is Jim Hirst


Mary Hirst's former partners:

Mary Hirst's former husband was Gene Flowers


Mary Hirst's in laws:

Mary Hirst's son in law is Finis Shellnut