Married Relationship facts

Married 12 Jan 1974

Count Pierre De Cabarrus

Count Pierre De Cabarrus

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Countess de Cabarrus Siblings

Henry Percy, 11th Duke of Northumberland

Brother

Ralph Percy
12th Duke Of Northumberland

Brother

Countess de Cabarrus

Countess Caroline Mary De Cabarrus

Age

71

Born

Saturday 03 May 1947

His Other Children

Children Together

Chiara De Cabarrus

born 1974, age 43

Diana De Cabarrus

born 1977, age 41 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Count Pierre De Cabarrus
Bio Details

Full name

Count Pierre De Cabarrus

Gender

Male

Trivia

Count Pierre De Cabarrus Family

Count Pierre De Cabarrus's parents:

Count Pierre De Cabarrus's father is Count Jean De Cabarrus


Count Pierre De Cabarrus's children:

Count Pierre De Cabarrus's daughter is Chiara De Cabarrus Count Pierre De Cabarrus's daughter is Diana De Cabarrus


Count Pierre De Cabarrus's current partners:

Count Pierre De Cabarrus's wife is Countess de Cabarrus


Count Pierre De Cabarrus's in laws:

Count Pierre De Cabarrus's grandfather in law was Walter Montagu-Douglas-Scott 8th Duke Of Buccleuch & 10th Duke Of Queensberry Count Pierre De Cabarrus's brother in law is Ralph Percy 12th Duke Of Northumberland Count Pierre De Cabarrus's wife Countess de Cabarrus's uncle-by-marriage was Douglas Douglas-Hamilton, 14th Duke of Hamilton & 11th Duke of Brandon Count Pierre De Cabarrus's sister in law-by-marriage is Jane Percy Duchess Of Northumberland Count Pierre De Cabarrus's father in law was Hughie Percy 10th Duke of Northumberland Count Pierre De Cabarrus's mother in law is Elizabeth Percy Duchess Of Northumberland Count Pierre De Cabarrus's grandfather in law was Alan Percy 8th Duke of Northumberland Count Pierre De Cabarrus's grandmother in law was Helen Percy, Duchess Of Northumberland Count Pierre De Cabarrus's grandmother in law was Vreda Montagu-Douglas-Scott, Duchess of Buccleuch Count Pierre De Cabarrus's brother in law was Henry Percy, 11th Duke of Northumberland Count Pierre De Cabarrus's wife Countess de Cabarrus's uncle in law was Henry Percy Count Pierre De Cabarrus's wife Countess de Cabarrus's aunt in law was Elizabeth Douglas-Hamilton, Duchess of Hamilton Count Pierre De Cabarrus's wife Countess de Cabarrus's aunt in law was Diana Egerton, Duchess of Sutherland


Countess de Cabarrus
Bio Details

Full name

Countess Caroline Mary De Cabarrus

Maiden name

Lady Caroline Percy

Gender

Female

Age

71

Date of birth

Saturday 03 May 1947

Trivia

Countess de Cabarrus Family

Countess de Cabarrus's parents:

Countess de Cabarrus's father was Hughie Percy 10th Duke of Northumberland Countess de Cabarrus's mother is Elizabeth Percy Duchess Of Northumberland


Countess de Cabarrus's children:

Countess de Cabarrus's daughter is Chiara De Cabarrus Countess de Cabarrus's daughter is Diana De Cabarrus


Countess de Cabarrus's current partners:

Countess de Cabarrus dated Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales Countess de Cabarrus's husband is Count Pierre De Cabarrus Countess de Cabarrus dated Brigadier Andrew Parker Bowles


Countess de Cabarrus's siblings:

Countess de Cabarrus's brother is Ralph Percy 12th Duke Of Northumberland Countess de Cabarrus's brother was Henry Percy, 11th Duke of Northumberland


Countess de Cabarrus's nieces and nephews:

Countess de Cabarrus's nephew is George Percy, Earl Percy Countess de Cabarrus's niece is Lady Katie Percy Countess de Cabarrus's niece was Lady Melissa Percy Countess de Cabarrus's nephew is Lord Max Percy


Countess de Cabarrus's grandparents:

Countess de Cabarrus's grandfather was Walter Montagu-Douglas-Scott 8th Duke Of Buccleuch & 10th Duke Of Queensberry Countess de Cabarrus's grandmother was Vreda Montagu-Douglas-Scott, Duchess of Buccleuch Countess de Cabarrus's grandfather was Alan Percy 8th Duke of Northumberland Countess de Cabarrus's grandmother was Helen Percy, Duchess Of Northumberland


Countess de Cabarrus's great grandparents:

Countess de Cabarrus's great grandfather was John Montagu Douglas Scott, 7th Duke of Buccleuch Countess de Cabarrus's great grandmother is Molly Montagu Douglas Scott, Duchess of Buccleuch


Countess de Cabarrus's uncles and aunts:

Countess de Cabarrus's uncle-by-marriage was Douglas Douglas-Hamilton, 14th Duke of Hamilton & 11th Duke of Brandon Countess de Cabarrus's uncle was Henry Percy Countess de Cabarrus's aunt was Elizabeth Douglas-Hamilton, Duchess of Hamilton Countess de Cabarrus's aunt was Diana Egerton, Duchess of Sutherland


Countess de Cabarrus's great uncles and aunts:

Countess de Cabarrus's great aunt was Princess Alice, Duchess of Gloucester


Countess de Cabarrus's first cousins once removed:

Countess de Cabarrus's first cousin once removed was HRH William Windsor, Prince of Gloucester Countess de Cabarrus's first cousin once removed is HRH Richard Windsor 2nd Duke of Gloucester


Countess de Cabarrus's second cousins:

Countess de Cabarrus's second cousin is Alexander Windsor, Earl of Ulster Countess de Cabarrus's second cousin is Lady Davina Lewis Countess de Cabarrus's second cousin is Lady Rose Gilman


Countess de Cabarrus's in laws:

Countess de Cabarrus's father in law is Count Jean De Cabarrus