Married Relationship facts

Married 1997

American Rapper
Ice Ice Baby
Vanilla Ice

Robert Matthew Van Winkle

Age

51

Born

Tuesday 31 Oct 1967

Other Partners

Madonna

Dated

dated from 1992
until 1992

Professional Partners

Witney Carson

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 12 Sep 2016
until 4 Oct 2016

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Laura Van Winkle

Laura Van Winkle

His Other Children

Children Together

Dusti Van Winkle

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)

KeeLee Van Winkle

born 2000, age 18 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Vanilla Ice
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Matthew Van Winkle

Gender

Male

Age

51

Date of birth

Tuesday 31 Oct 1967

Birth place

Miami, Florida, USA

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Rapper

Actor

Dancer

Reality TV Personality

Interior Designer

Trivia

Vanilla Ice Family

Vanilla Ice's parents:

Vanilla Ice's mother is Beth Mino


Vanilla Ice's children:

Vanilla Ice's daughter is Dusti Van Winkle Vanilla Ice's daughter is KeeLee Van Winkle


Vanilla Ice's current partners:

Vanilla Ice's wife is Laura Van Winkle


Vanilla Ice's former partners:

Vanilla Ice dated Madonna


Vanilla Ice FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Season 23 - 2016

2016

Other people in this association:

Amber Rose 2016

Jana Kramer 2016

Marilu Henner 2016

more...

Laura Van Winkle
Bio Details

Full name

Laura Van Winkle

Maiden name

Laura Giaritta

Gender

Female

Trivia

Laura Van Winkle Family

Laura Van Winkle's children:

Laura Van Winkle's daughter is Dusti Van Winkle Laura Van Winkle's daughter is KeeLee Van Winkle


Laura Van Winkle's current partners:

Laura Van Winkle's husband is Vanilla Ice


Laura Van Winkle's in laws:

Laura Van Winkle's mother in law is Beth Mino