Engaged Relationship facts

Dating From Aug 2016

Engaged 22 Sep 2016

The engagement celebration will take place at Nando's which is where they had their first date.

Storage Hunter Star
Heavy D

Colin Newell

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ann Harris

Ann Harris

Age

23 (approx.)

Born

1995

Heavy D
Bio Details

Full name

Colin Newell

Also known as

Boominator

Gender

Male

Occupations

Reality TV Personality

Actor

Trivia

Catchphrase

Catchphrase

BOOM

Heavy D Family

Heavy D's current partners:

Heavy D is the fiance of Ann Harris


Heavy D FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2016 - series 18

2016

Other people in this association:

Frankie Grande 2016

Sam Fox 2016

Ricky Norwood 2016

more...

Ann Harris
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Harris

Gender

Female

Age

23 (approx.)

Date of birth

1995

Trivia

Ann Harris Family

Ann Harris's current partners:

Ann Harris is the fiance of Heavy D