How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Elizabeth Shatner
Elizabeth Shatner

Partners of 
Elizabeth Shatner

William Shatner

Divorcing

married 13 Feb 2001
divorcing Feb 2019

Michael Martin

Divorced

divorce Aug 1997

Elizabeth Shatner
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth J Shatner

Maiden name

Elizabeth J Anderson

Also known as

Elizabeth Anderson Martin

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1959

Birth place

Hinsdale, Illinois, USA

Occupations

Horse Trainer

Elizabeth Shatner

Elizabeth J Shatner

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1959

Trivia

Elizabeth Shatner Family

Elizabeth Shatner's parents:

Elizabeth Shatner's father is Daniel Anderson Elizabeth Shatner's mother is Dorothy Jaehne


Elizabeth Shatner's former partners:

Elizabeth Shatner's former husband is William Shatner Elizabeth Shatner's former husband is Michael Martin


Elizabeth Shatner's former in laws:

Elizabeth Shatner's former father in law was Joseph Shatner Elizabeth Shatner's former mother in law was Ann Shatner Elizabeth Shatner's former step-father in law was Robert Lichtenstein Elizabeth Shatner's former grandfather in law was Wolf Shatner Elizabeth Shatner's former grandmother in law was Frima Shatner Elizabeth Shatner's former grandfather in law was Jacob Garmaise Elizabeth Shatner's former grandmother in law is Yetta Garmaise Elizabeth Shatner's former sister in law is Joy Rutenberg Elizabeth Shatner's former sister in law is Farla Cohen Elizabeth Shatner's former husband William Shatner's aunt in law is Pearl Garmaise