Married Relationship facts

Married 1954

Edward St George

Edward Gerald Patric St George

Age

76

Born

Monday 05 Mar 1928

Died

20 Dec 2004

Other Partners

Lady Henrietta St George

Married

2 children together

1 Dec 1979

Mary St George

Divorced

1 child together

married 1968
divorce before 1979

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Daughterof bookmaker William Hill
Kathleen St George

Kathleen St George

Died

1968 (bef.)

His Other Children

Laura St George

with Mary St George

Henry St George

born 1983, age 35 (approx.)
with Lady Henrietta St George

Katherine St George

born 1984, age 33
with Lady Henrietta St George

Children Together

Sarah St George

Caroline St George

Her Other Children

Edward St George
Bio Details

Full name

Edward Gerald Patric St George

Also known as

Teddy St George

Gender

Male

Age

76

Date of birth

Monday 05 Mar 1928

Birth place

Lija, Malta

Date of death:

20 Dec 2004

Place of death

Houston, Texas, USA

Occupations

Racehorse Owner

Barrister (1951)

Chief Magistrate (1956 - 1960)

Trivia

Edward St George Family

Edward St George's parents:

Edward St George's father was Marquis Zimmerman-Barbaro St George


Edward St George's children:

Edward St George's daughter is Sarah St George Edward St George's daughter is Caroline St George Edward St George's daughter is Laura St George Edward St George's son is Henry St George Edward St George's daughter is Katherine St George


Edward St George's current partners:

Edward St George's wife was Lady Henrietta St George


Edward St George's former partners:

Edward St George's former wife is Mary St George Edward St George's former wife was Kathleen St George


Edward St George's grandchildren:

Edward St George's granddaughter is Iris Lara St George


Edward St George's in laws:

Edward St George's daughter in law is Flee Brudenell-Bruce Edward St George's father in law was Hugh Fitzroy Edward St George's mother in law is Fortune Fitzroy Edward St George's brother in law was James Fitzroy Edward St George's sister in law-by-marriage is Claire Fitzroy Edward St George's sister in law is Virginia Hill Edward St George's brother in law-by-marriage is Roger Babington Hill Edward St George's brother in law is Charles Fitzroy Edward St George's sister in law-by-marriage is Diana Fitzroy Edward St George's sister in law is Olivia Monson Edward St George's brother in law-by-marriage is Guy Monson


Edward St George's former in laws:

Edward St George's former father in law was William Hill Edward St George's former father in law was John Mullen Edward St George's former mother in law is Mrs Gilbertson Edward St George's former mother in law is Ivy Hill Edward St George's former grandfather in law was William Hill Edward St George's former grandmother in law was Lavina Hill


Kathleen St George
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen St George

Maiden name

Kathleen Hill

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1968 (bef.)

Trivia

Kathleen St George Family

Kathleen St George's parents:

Kathleen St George's father was William Hill Kathleen St George's mother is Ivy Hill


Kathleen St George's children:

Kathleen St George's daughter is Sarah St George Kathleen St George's daughter is Caroline St George


Kathleen St George's former partners:

Kathleen St George's former husband was Edward St George


Kathleen St George's grandparents:

Kathleen St George's grandfather was William Hill Kathleen St George's grandmother was Lavina Hill


Kathleen St George's former in laws:

Kathleen St George's former father in law was Marquis Zimmerman-Barbaro St George