Married

Vernon Malcolmson

Vernon Austen Malcolmson

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lilian Malcolmson

Lilian Malcolmson

His Other Children

Children Together

Nancy Calthorpe

born 1912, age 105

Her Other Children

Vernon Malcolmson
Bio Details

Full name

Vernon Austen Malcolmson

Gender

Male

Trivia

Vernon Malcolmson Family

Vernon Malcolmson's children:

Vernon Malcolmson's daughter is Nancy Calthorpe


Vernon Malcolmson's current partners:

Vernon Malcolmson's wife is Lilian Malcolmson


Vernon Malcolmson's grandchildren:

Vernon Malcolmson's grandson is John Calthorpe


Vernon Malcolmson's great grandchildren:

Vernon Malcolmson's great granddaughter is Isabella Branson Vernon Malcolmson's great granddaughter is Georgiana Calthorpe Vernon Malcolmson's great grandson is Jacobi Calthorpe Vernon Malcolmson's great granddaughter is Gabriella Pownall Vernon Malcolmson's great granddaughter is Octavia Calthorpe   Vernon Malcolmson's great great granddaughter is Eva-Deia Branson Vernon Malcolmson's great great grandson is Bluey Branson Vernon Malcolmson's great great granddaughter is Sash Pownall


Vernon Malcolmson's in laws:

Vernon Malcolmson's son in law was Richard Calthorpe


Lilian Malcolmson
Bio Details

Full name

Lilian Malcolmson

Maiden name

Lilian Strutt

Gender

Female

Trivia

Lilian Malcolmson Family

Lilian Malcolmson's children:

Lilian Malcolmson's daughter is Nancy Calthorpe


Lilian Malcolmson's current partners:

Lilian Malcolmson's husband is Vernon Malcolmson


Lilian Malcolmson's grandchildren:

Lilian Malcolmson's grandson is John Calthorpe


Lilian Malcolmson's great grandchildren:

Lilian Malcolmson's great granddaughter is Isabella Branson Lilian Malcolmson's great granddaughter is Georgiana Calthorpe Lilian Malcolmson's great grandson is Jacobi Calthorpe Lilian Malcolmson's great granddaughter is Gabriella Pownall Lilian Malcolmson's great granddaughter is Octavia Calthorpe   Lilian Malcolmson's great great granddaughter is Eva-Deia Branson Lilian Malcolmson's great great grandson is Bluey Branson Lilian Malcolmson's great great granddaughter is Sash Pownall


Lilian Malcolmson's in laws:

Lilian Malcolmson's son in law was Richard Calthorpe