Married Relationship facts

Married 4 Aug 1995

Roger Babington Hill

Roger Babington Hill

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Ralph Kerr

Divorced

married about 6 Sep 1980
divorce 1987

Professional Partners

Virginia Hill Siblings

James Fitzroy

Brother

Lady Henrietta St George

Sister

Charles Fitzroy

Brother

Olivia Monson

Sister

Virginia Hill

Lady Virginia Mary Elizabeth Hill

Age

64

Born

Saturday 10 Apr 1954

Roger Babington Hill
Bio Details

Full name

Roger Babington Hill

Gender

Male

Trivia

Roger Babington Hill Family

Roger Babington Hill's current partners:

Roger Babington Hill's wife is Virginia Hill


Roger Babington Hill's in laws:

Roger Babington Hill's father in law was Hugh Fitzroy Roger Babington Hill's mother in law is Fortune Fitzroy Roger Babington Hill's brother in law was James Fitzroy Roger Babington Hill's sister in law-by-marriage is Claire Fitzroy Roger Babington Hill's sister in law is Lady Henrietta St George Roger Babington Hill's brother in law-by-marriage was Edward St George Roger Babington Hill's brother in law is Charles Fitzroy Roger Babington Hill's sister in law-by-marriage is Diana Fitzroy Roger Babington Hill's sister in law is Olivia Monson Roger Babington Hill's brother in law-by-marriage is Guy Monson


Virginia Hill
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Virginia Mary Elizabeth Hill

Maiden name

Virginia Fitzroy

Gender

Female

Age

64

Date of birth

Saturday 10 Apr 1954

Trivia

Virginia Hill Family

Virginia Hill's parents:

Virginia Hill's father was Hugh Fitzroy Virginia Hill's mother is Fortune Fitzroy


Virginia Hill's current partners:

Virginia Hill's husband is Roger Babington Hill


Virginia Hill's former partners:

Virginia Hill's former husband is Ralph Kerr


Virginia Hill's siblings:

Virginia Hill's brother was James Fitzroy Virginia Hill's sister is Lady Henrietta St George Virginia Hill's brother is Charles Fitzroy Virginia Hill's sister is Olivia Monson


Virginia Hill's nieces and nephews:

Virginia Hill's nephew is Henry St George Virginia Hill's niece is Katherine St George


Virginia Hill's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Virginia Hill's great niece is Iris Lara St George


Virginia Hill's former in laws:

Virginia Hill's former father in law was Peter Kerr Virginia Hill's former mother in law was Loris Kerr Virginia Hill's former sister in law is Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel Virginia Hill's former sister in law is Claire Fitzroy