Divorced Relationship facts

Married about 6 Sep 1980

Divorce 1987

Ralph Kerr

Lord Ralph William Francis Joseph Kerr

Age

60

Born

Thursday 07 Nov 1957

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Ralph Kerr Siblings

Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel

Sister

Claire Fitzroy

Sister

Other Partners

Roger Babington Hill

Married

4 Aug 1995

Professional Partners

Virginia Hill Siblings

James Fitzroy

Brother

Lady Henrietta St George

Sister

Charles Fitzroy

Brother

Olivia Monson

Sister

Virginia Hill

Lady Virginia Mary Elizabeth Hill

Age

64

Born

Saturday 10 Apr 1954

Ralph Kerr
Bio Details

Full name

Lord Ralph William Francis Joseph Kerr

Gender

Male

Age

60

Date of birth

Thursday 07 Nov 1957

Education

Ampleforth College, Ampleforth, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Ralph Kerr Family

Ralph Kerr's parents:

Ralph Kerr's father was Peter Kerr Ralph Kerr's mother was Loris Kerr


Ralph Kerr's former partners:

Ralph Kerr's former wife is Virginia Hill


Ralph Kerr's siblings:

Ralph Kerr's sister is Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel Ralph Kerr's sister is Claire Fitzroy


Ralph Kerr's nieces and nephews:

Ralph Kerr's niece is Catherine Trotter Ralph Kerr's nephew is Donald Cameron Ralph Kerr's niece is Lucy Cameron Ralph Kerr's niece is Emily Cameron


Ralph Kerr's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Ralph Kerr's great niece is Alice Trotter Ralph Kerr's great nephew is Alexander Trotter


Ralph Kerr's former in laws:

Ralph Kerr's former father in law was Hugh Fitzroy Ralph Kerr's former mother in law is Fortune Fitzroy Ralph Kerr's former brother in law was James Fitzroy Ralph Kerr's former sister in law is Lady Henrietta St George Ralph Kerr's former brother in law is Charles Fitzroy Ralph Kerr's former sister in law is Olivia Monson


Virginia Hill
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Virginia Mary Elizabeth Hill

Maiden name

Virginia Fitzroy

Gender

Female

Age

64

Date of birth

Saturday 10 Apr 1954

Trivia

Virginia Hill Family

Virginia Hill's parents:

Virginia Hill's father was Hugh Fitzroy Virginia Hill's mother is Fortune Fitzroy


Virginia Hill's current partners:

Virginia Hill's husband is Roger Babington Hill


Virginia Hill's former partners:

Virginia Hill's former husband is Ralph Kerr


Virginia Hill's siblings:

Virginia Hill's brother was James Fitzroy Virginia Hill's sister is Lady Henrietta St George Virginia Hill's brother is Charles Fitzroy Virginia Hill's sister is Olivia Monson


Virginia Hill's nieces and nephews:

Virginia Hill's nephew is Henry St George Virginia Hill's niece is Katherine St George


Virginia Hill's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Virginia Hill's great niece is Iris Lara St George


Virginia Hill's former in laws:

Virginia Hill's former father in law was Peter Kerr Virginia Hill's former mother in law was Loris Kerr Virginia Hill's former sister in law is Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel Virginia Hill's former sister in law is Claire Fitzroy