Married Relationship facts

Married 16 Sep 1972

James Fitzroy

Earl James Oliver Charles Fitzroy

Age

61

Born

Saturday 13 Dec 1947

Died

1 Oct 2009

Other Partners

Professional Partners

James Fitzroy Siblings

Lady Henrietta St George

Sister

Virginia Hill

Sister

Charles Fitzroy

Brother

Olivia Monson

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Claire Fitzroy Siblings

Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel

Sister

Ralph Kerr

Brother

Claire Fitzroy

Lady Claire Amabel Margaret Fitzroy

Age

67

Born

Sunday 15 Apr 1951

James Fitzroy
Bio Details

Full name

Earl James Oliver Charles Fitzroy

Also known as

Earl Of Euston

Gender

Male

Age

61

Date of birth

Saturday 13 Dec 1947

Date of death:

1 Oct 2009

Occupations

Accountant

Education

Eton College, Windsor, Berkshire, England, United Kingdom

Cambridge University : Magdalen College, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom (Finished 1973)

Trivia

James Fitzroy Family

James Fitzroy's parents:

James Fitzroy's father was Hugh Fitzroy James Fitzroy's mother is Fortune Fitzroy


James Fitzroy's current partners:

James Fitzroy's wife was Claire Fitzroy


James Fitzroy's siblings:

James Fitzroy's sister is Lady Henrietta St George James Fitzroy's sister is Virginia Hill James Fitzroy's brother is Charles Fitzroy James Fitzroy's sister is Olivia Monson


James Fitzroy's nieces and nephews:

James Fitzroy's nephew is Henry St George James Fitzroy's niece is Katherine St George


James Fitzroy's grand nieces and grand nephews:

James Fitzroy's great niece is Iris Lara St George


James Fitzroy's in laws:

James Fitzroy's father in law was Peter Kerr James Fitzroy's mother in law was Loris Kerr James Fitzroy's sister in law is Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel James Fitzroy's brother in law-by-marriage is Donald Cameron James Fitzroy's brother in law is Ralph Kerr


Claire Fitzroy
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Claire Amabel Margaret Fitzroy

Maiden name

Lady Claire Kerr

Also known as

Countess Of Euston

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

Sunday 15 Apr 1951

Trivia

Claire Fitzroy Family

Claire Fitzroy's parents:

Claire Fitzroy's father was Peter Kerr Claire Fitzroy's mother was Loris Kerr


Claire Fitzroy's current partners:

Claire Fitzroy's husband was James Fitzroy


Claire Fitzroy's siblings:

Claire Fitzroy's sister is Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel Claire Fitzroy's brother is Ralph Kerr


Claire Fitzroy's nieces and nephews:

Claire Fitzroy's niece is Catherine Trotter Claire Fitzroy's nephew is Donald Cameron Claire Fitzroy's niece is Lucy Cameron Claire Fitzroy's niece is Emily Cameron


Claire Fitzroy's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Claire Fitzroy's great niece is Alice Trotter Claire Fitzroy's great nephew is Alexander Trotter


Claire Fitzroy's in laws:

Claire Fitzroy's father in law was Hugh Fitzroy Claire Fitzroy's mother in law is Fortune Fitzroy Claire Fitzroy's sister in law is Lady Henrietta St George Claire Fitzroy's brother in law-by-marriage was Edward St George Claire Fitzroy's sister in law is Virginia Hill Claire Fitzroy's brother in law-by-marriage is Roger Babington Hill Claire Fitzroy's brother in law is Charles Fitzroy Claire Fitzroy's sister in law-by-marriage is Diana Fitzroy Claire Fitzroy's sister in law is Olivia Monson Claire Fitzroy's brother in law-by-marriage is Guy Monson