Married Relationship facts

Married 9 Dec 1902

Benjamin Guinness

Benjamin Seymour Guinness

Age

79

Born

Wednesday 18 Nov 1868

Died

15 Dec 1947

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Bridget Guinness

Bridget Henrietta Frances Guinness

His Other Children

Children Together

Meraud Guinness

born 1904, age 110 (presumed dead)

Loel Guinness

born 1906, died 1988, age 82

Tanis Dietz

born 1908, age 109

Her Other Children

Benjamin Guinness
Bio Details

Full name

Benjamin Seymour Guinness

Gender

Male

Age

79

Date of birth

Wednesday 18 Nov 1868

Date of death:

15 Dec 1947

Trivia

Benjamin Guinness Family

Benjamin Guinness's children:

Benjamin Guinness's daughter was Meraud Guinness Benjamin Guinness's son was Loel Guinness Benjamin Guinness's daughter is Tanis Dietz


Benjamin Guinness's current partners:

Benjamin Guinness's wife was Bridget Guinness


Benjamin Guinness's grandchildren:

Benjamin Guinness's grandson was Tara Guinness Benjamin Guinness's grandson is Liza Dietz


Benjamin Guinness's great grandchildren:

Benjamin Guinness's great grandson is Tanis Shaw Benjamin Guinness's great grandson is Benjamin Shaw


Benjamin Guinness's in laws:

Benjamin Guinness's father in law is Sir Richard Williams-Bulkeley Benjamin Guinness's daughter in law was Gloria Guinness


Benjamin Guinness's former in laws:

Benjamin Guinness's former daughter in law was Princess Tajuddawlah Khan Doweger Viscountess Camrose Benjamin Guinness's former son in law is Howard Dietz Benjamin Guinness's former son in law was William Montagu


Bridget Guinness
Bio Details

Full name

Bridget Henrietta Frances Guinness

Maiden name

Bridget Henrietta Frances Williams-Bulkeley

Gender

Female

Trivia

Bridget Guinness Family

Bridget Guinness's parents:

Bridget Guinness's father is Sir Richard Williams-Bulkeley


Bridget Guinness's children:

Bridget Guinness's daughter was Meraud Guinness Bridget Guinness's son was Loel Guinness Bridget Guinness's daughter is Tanis Dietz


Bridget Guinness's current partners:

Bridget Guinness's husband was Benjamin Guinness


Bridget Guinness's grandchildren:

Bridget Guinness's grandson was Tara Guinness Bridget Guinness's grandson is Liza Dietz


Bridget Guinness's great grandchildren:

Bridget Guinness's great grandson is Tanis Shaw Bridget Guinness's great grandson is Benjamin Shaw


Bridget Guinness's in laws:

Bridget Guinness's daughter in law was Gloria Guinness


Bridget Guinness's former in laws:

Bridget Guinness's former daughter in law was Princess Tajuddawlah Khan Doweger Viscountess Camrose Bridget Guinness's former son in law is Howard Dietz Bridget Guinness's former son in law was William Montagu