Married Relationship facts

Married Aug 1941

Liverpool, UK

Percy Michels

Paris Michels

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

Friday 13 May 1921

Died

Nov 1998

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Percy Michels Siblings

Tony Michels

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Doris Michels

Doris Michels

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1918

Died

Apr 2003

His Other Children

Children Together

Philip Michels

born 1950, age 68 (approx.)

Arthur Michels

born 1951, age 67 (approx.)

Jacqueline Doherty

born 1953, age 64 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Percy Michels
Bio Details

Full name

Paris Michels

Gender

Male

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 13 May 1921

Date of death:

Nov 1998

Place of death

Liverpool, UK

Occupations

Taxi Driver

Trivia

Percy Michels Family

Percy Michels's parents:

Percy Michels's father was Maurice Michels Percy Michels's mother is Chana Peress


Percy Michels's children:

Percy Michels's daughter is Jacqueline Doherty Percy Michels's son is Philip Michels Percy Michels's son is Arthur Michels


Percy Michels's current partners:

Percy Michels's wife was Doris Michels


Percy Michels's siblings:

Percy Michels's brother is Tony Michels


Percy Michels's grandchildren:

Percy Michels's grandson is Pete Doherty Percy Michels's granddaughter is Amy Doherty Percy Michels's granddaughter is Emily Doherty


Percy Michels's great grandchildren:

Percy Michels's great grandson is Astile Doherty Percy Michels's great granddaughter is Aisling Doherty


Percy Michels's in laws:

Percy Michels's son in law is Peter Doherty Percy Michels's father in law is James Cannell


Doris Michels
Bio Details

Full name

Doris Michels

Maiden name

Doris Cannell

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1918

Date of death:

Apr 2003

Occupations

Auxiliary Nurse

Trivia

Doris Michels Family

Doris Michels's parents:

Doris Michels's father is James Cannell


Doris Michels's children:

Doris Michels's daughter is Jacqueline Doherty Doris Michels's son is Philip Michels Doris Michels's son is Arthur Michels


Doris Michels's current partners:

Doris Michels's husband was Percy Michels


Doris Michels's grandchildren:

Doris Michels's grandson is Pete Doherty Doris Michels's granddaughter is Amy Doherty Doris Michels's granddaughter is Emily Doherty


Doris Michels's great grandchildren:

Doris Michels's great grandson is Astile Doherty Doris Michels's great granddaughter is Aisling Doherty


Doris Michels's in laws:

Doris Michels's son in law is Peter Doherty Doris Michels's father in law was Maurice Michels Doris Michels's mother in law is Chana Peress Doris Michels's brother in law is Tony Michels