Married Relationship facts

Married 1 Dec 1979

Edward St George

Edward Gerald Patric St George

Age

76

Born

Monday 05 Mar 1928

Died

20 Dec 2004

Other Partners

Mary St George

Divorced

1 child together

married 1968
divorce before 1979

Kathleen St George

Married

2 children together

1954

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lady Henrietta St George Siblings

James Fitzroy

Brother

Virginia Hill

Sister

Charles Fitzroy

Brother

Olivia Monson

Sister

Dated HRH Prince Charles 
Lady Henrietta St George

Lady Henrietta Fortune Doreen St George

Age

68

Born

Wednesday 14 Sep 1949

His Other Children

Sarah St George

with Kathleen St George

Caroline St George

with Kathleen St George

Laura St George

with Mary St George

Children Together

Henry St George

born 1983, age 35 (approx.)

Katherine St George

born 1984, age 33

Her Other Children

Edward St George
Bio Details

Full name

Edward Gerald Patric St George

Also known as

Teddy St George

Gender

Male

Age

76

Date of birth

Monday 05 Mar 1928

Birth place

Lija, Malta

Date of death:

20 Dec 2004

Place of death

Houston, Texas, USA

Occupations

Racehorse Owner

Barrister (1951)

Chief Magistrate (1956 - 1960)

Trivia

Edward St George Family

Edward St George's parents:

Edward St George's father was Marquis Zimmerman-Barbaro St George


Edward St George's children:

Edward St George's daughter is Sarah St George Edward St George's daughter is Caroline St George Edward St George's daughter is Laura St George Edward St George's son is Henry St George Edward St George's daughter is Katherine St George


Edward St George's current partners:

Edward St George's wife was Lady Henrietta St George


Edward St George's former partners:

Edward St George's former wife is Mary St George Edward St George's former wife was Kathleen St George


Edward St George's grandchildren:

Edward St George's granddaughter is Iris Lara St George


Edward St George's in laws:

Edward St George's daughter in law is Flee Brudenell-Bruce Edward St George's father in law was Hugh Fitzroy Edward St George's mother in law is Fortune Fitzroy Edward St George's brother in law was James Fitzroy Edward St George's sister in law-by-marriage is Claire Fitzroy Edward St George's sister in law is Virginia Hill Edward St George's brother in law-by-marriage is Roger Babington Hill Edward St George's brother in law is Charles Fitzroy Edward St George's sister in law-by-marriage is Diana Fitzroy Edward St George's sister in law is Olivia Monson Edward St George's brother in law-by-marriage is Guy Monson


Edward St George's former in laws:

Edward St George's former father in law was William Hill Edward St George's former father in law was John Mullen Edward St George's former mother in law is Mrs Gilbertson Edward St George's former mother in law is Ivy Hill Edward St George's former grandfather in law was William Hill Edward St George's former grandmother in law was Lavina Hill


Lady Henrietta St George
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Henrietta Fortune Doreen St George

Maiden name

Henrietta Fitzroy

Gender

Female

Age

68

Date of birth

Wednesday 14 Sep 1949

Trivia

Lady Henrietta St George Family

Lady Henrietta St George's parents:

Lady Henrietta St George's father was Hugh Fitzroy Lady Henrietta St George's mother is Fortune Fitzroy


Lady Henrietta St George's children:

Lady Henrietta St George's son is Henry St George Lady Henrietta St George's daughter is Katherine St George Lady Henrietta St George's step-daughter is Sarah St George Lady Henrietta St George's step-daughter is Caroline St George Lady Henrietta St George's step-daughter is Laura St George


Lady Henrietta St George's current partners:

Lady Henrietta St George dated Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales Lady Henrietta St George's husband was Edward St George


Lady Henrietta St George's siblings:

Lady Henrietta St George's brother was James Fitzroy Lady Henrietta St George's sister is Virginia Hill Lady Henrietta St George's brother is Charles Fitzroy Lady Henrietta St George's sister is Olivia Monson


Lady Henrietta St George's grandchildren:

Lady Henrietta St George's granddaughter is Iris Lara St George


Lady Henrietta St George's in laws:

Lady Henrietta St George's daughter in law is Flee Brudenell-Bruce Lady Henrietta St George's father in law was Marquis Zimmerman-Barbaro St George