Married Relationship facts

Married 1988

Thomas Watson

Hon. Thomas Philip Watson

Age

60

Born

Wednesday 07 May 1958

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Thomas Watson Siblings

Claire Fermor-Hesketh

Sister

Fiona Cottrell

Sister

Victoria Westropp

Sister

Miles Watson, 4th Baron Manton

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Venetia Watson

Venetia Margaret Cadogan Watson

His Other Children

Alexander Watson

born 1989, age 30 (approx.)
with Venetia Watson

Tara Watson

born 1993, age 26 (approx.)
with Venetia Watson

Children Together

Her Other Children

Alexander Watson

born 1989, age 29 (approx.)
with Thomas Watson

Tara Watson

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)
with Thomas Watson

Thomas Watson
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Thomas Philip Watson

Gender

Male

Age

60

Date of birth

Wednesday 07 May 1958

Trivia

Thomas Watson Family

Thomas Watson's parents:

Thomas Watson's father was Rupert Watson, 3rd Baron Manton Thomas Watson's mother is Mimi Watson


Thomas Watson's children:

Thomas Watson's son is Alexander Watson Thomas Watson's daughter is Tara Watson


Thomas Watson's current partners:

Thomas Watson's wife is Venetia Watson


Thomas Watson's siblings:

Thomas Watson's sister is Claire Fermor-Hesketh Thomas Watson's sister is Fiona Cottrell Thomas Watson's sister is Victoria Westropp Thomas Watson's brother is Miles Watson, 4th Baron Manton


Thomas Watson's nieces and nephews:

Thomas Watson's niece is Flora Fermor-hesketh Thomas Watson's niece is Sophia Fermor-Hesketh Thomas Watson's nephew is Frederick Hatton Fermor-Hesketh Thomas Watson's niece is Lucy Cottrell Thomas Watson's nephew is George Cottrell Thomas Watson's niece is Marina Westropp Thomas Watson's nephew is Ludovic Watson


Thomas Watson's grandparents:

Thomas Watson's grandfather was George Watson, 2nd Baron Manton Thomas Watson's grandmother is Alathea Watson


Venetia Watson
Bio Details

Full name

Venetia Margaret Cadogan Watson

Maiden name

Venetia Cadogan Spicer

Gender

Female

Trivia

Venetia Watson Family

Venetia Watson's children:

Venetia Watson's son is Alexander Watson Venetia Watson's daughter is Tara Watson


Venetia Watson's current partners:

Venetia Watson's husband is Thomas Watson


Venetia Watson's in laws:

Venetia Watson's father in law was Rupert Watson Venetia Watson's mother in law is Mary Watson Venetia Watson's sister in law is Claire Fermor-Hesketh Venetia Watson's brother in law-by-marriage is Thomas Fermor-Hesketh Venetia Watson's sister in law is Fiona Cottrell Venetia Watson's brother in law-by-marriage is Mark Cottrell Venetia Watson's sister in law is Victoria Westropp Venetia Watson's brother in law-by-marriage is Anthony Westropp Venetia Watson's brother in law is Miles Watson Venetia Watson's sister in law-by-marriage is Elizabeth Watson