Married

Henry Wigram

Captain Henry James Wigram

Age

54

Born

Saturday 25 Dec 1847

Died

17 Aug 1902

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Penelope Wigram

Penelope Emily Wigram

His Other Children

Children Together

Florence Cooper-Key

born 1872, died 1974, age 101 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Henry Wigram
Bio Details

Full name

Captain Henry James Wigram

Gender

Male

Age

54

Date of birth

Saturday 25 Dec 1847

Date of death:

17 Aug 1902

Occupations

British Army Officer

Trivia

Henry Wigram Family

Henry Wigram's children:

Henry Wigram's daughter was Florence Cooper-Key


Henry Wigram's current partners:

Henry Wigram's wife was Penelope Wigram


Henry Wigram's grandchildren:

Henry Wigram's granddaughter is Penelope Cooper-Key Henry Wigram's grandson was Neil Cooper-Key


Henry Wigram's great grandchildren:

Henry Wigram's great grandson was Adrian Cooper-Key Henry Wigram's great grandson was Esmond Cooper-Key Henry Wigram's great granddaughter is Emma Cooper-Key Henry Wigram's great grandson is Linden Cooper-Key   Henry Wigram's great great granddaughter is Pandora Cooper-Key Henry Wigram's great great grandson is Cosmo Cooper-Key Henry Wigram's great great granddaughter is Cara Cooper-Key


Henry Wigram's in laws:

Henry Wigram's son in law was Edmund Cooper-Key


Penelope Wigram
Bio Details

Full name

Penelope Emily Wigram

Maiden name

Penelope Emily Eyre

Gender

Female

Trivia

Penelope Wigram Family

Penelope Wigram's children:

Penelope Wigram's daughter was Florence Cooper-Key


Penelope Wigram's current partners:

Penelope Wigram's husband was Henry Wigram


Penelope Wigram's grandchildren:

Penelope Wigram's granddaughter is Penelope Cooper-Key Penelope Wigram's grandson was Neil Cooper-Key


Penelope Wigram's great grandchildren:

Penelope Wigram's great grandson was Adrian Cooper-Key Penelope Wigram's great grandson was Esmond Cooper-Key Penelope Wigram's great granddaughter is Emma Cooper-Key Penelope Wigram's great grandson is Linden Cooper-Key   Penelope Wigram's great great granddaughter is Pandora Cooper-Key Penelope Wigram's great great grandson is Cosmo Cooper-Key Penelope Wigram's great great granddaughter is Cara Cooper-Key


Penelope Wigram's in laws:

Penelope Wigram's son in law was Edmund Cooper-Key