Dancing with the Stars Partner Relationship facts

Danced together from 19 Sep 2011

Until 27 Sep 2011

Dancing with the Stars Professional
Valentin Chmerkovskiy

Valentin Chmerkovskiy

Age

33 (approx.)

Born

1986

Other Partners

Jenna Johnson

Engagement

engaged Jun 2018

Amber Rose

Dated

dated from Oct 2016
until Feb 2017

Professional Partners

Nancy McKeon

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 24 Sep 2018
until 8 Oct 2018

Victoria Arlen

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 18 Sep 2017
until 13 Nov 2017

Normani Kordei

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 20 Mar 2017
until 23 May 2017

Laurie Hernandez

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 12 Sep 2016
until 22 Nov 2016

Ginger Zee

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 21 Mar 2016
until 24 May 2016

Tamar Braxton

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 14 Sep 2015
until 11 Nov 2015

Rumer Willis

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 16 Mar 2015
until 19 May 2015

Janel Parrish

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 15 Sep 2014
until 25 Nov 2014

Danica McKellar

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 17 Mar 2014
until 5 May 2014

Elizabeth Berkely

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 16 Sep 2013
until 11 Nov 2013

Zendaya

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 18 Mar 2013
until 21 May 2013

Kelly Monaco

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 24 Sep 2012
until 27 Nov 2012

Sherri Shepherd

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 19 Mar 2012
until 10 Apr 2012

Siblings

Other Partners

Brian Perri

Married

Sep 2014

Steve-O

Dated

dated from about Jan 2012
until about Apr 2012

George Clooney

Relationship

relationship began 2009
until Jun 2011

Christian Vieri

Broken Engagement

Gabriele Muccino

Relationship

Professional Partners

Siblings

Italian Actress
Elisabetta Canalis

Elisabetta Canalis

Age

40

Born

Tuesday 12 Sep 1978

Valentin Chmerkovskiy
Bio Details

Full name

Valentin Chmerkovskiy

Gender

Male

Age

33 (approx.)

Date of birth

1986

Occupations

Dancer

Trivia

Valentin Chmerkovskiy Family

Valentin Chmerkovskiy's current partners:

Valentin Chmerkovskiy is the fiance of Jenna Johnson


Valentin Chmerkovskiy's former partners:

Valentin Chmerkovskiy dated Amber Rose


Valentin Chmerkovskiy FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Professional Dance Partners

2011 - 2017

Other people in this association:

Julianne Hough

Derek Hough 2007 - 2016

Gleb Savchenko 2013

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 13 - 2011 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Derek Hough

Cheryl Burke

Karina Smirnoff

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 14 - 2012 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Derek Hough

Karina Smirnoff

Cheryl Burke

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 15 - 2012 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Derek Hough

Karina Smirnoff

Cheryl Burke

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 16 - 2013 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Derek Hough

Gleb Savchenko

Karina Smirnoff

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 17 - 2013 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Derek Hough

Karina Smirnoff

Cheryl Burke

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 18 - 2014 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Derek Hough

Karina Smirnoff

Cheryl Burke

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 19 - 2014 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Derek Hough

Artem Chigvintsev

Karina Smirnoff

more...

Dancing with the Stars Professional Winners

Other people in this association:

Julianne Hough

Julianne Hough

Derek Hough

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 20 - 2015 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Derek Hough

Artem Chigvintsev

Tony Dovolani

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 21 - 2015 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Derek Hough

Karina Smirnoff

Tony Dovolani

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 22 - 2016 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Artem Chigvintsev

Karina Smirnoff 2016

Tony Dovolani

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 23 - 2016 Professional Dancers

2016

Other people in this association:

Derek Hough 2016

Gleb Savchenko 2016

Artem Chigvintsev 2016

more...

Dancing with the Stars Professional Winners

Other people in this association:

Julianne Hough

Julianne Hough

Derek Hough

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 24 - 2017 Professional Dancers

2017

Other people in this association:

Gleb Savchenko 2017

Artem Chigvintsev 2017

Maksim Chmerkovskiy 2017

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 25 - 2017 Professional Dancers

2017

Other people in this association:

Gleb Savchenko 2017

Artem Chigvintsev 2017

Cheryl Burke 2017

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 27 - 2018 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Gleb Savchenko

Artem Chigvintsev

Cheryl Burke

more...

Elisabetta Canalis
Bio Details

Full name

Elisabetta Canalis

Also known as

Elisabetta Perri

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Tuesday 12 Sep 1978

Birth place

Italy

Occupations

Model

Trivia

Elisabetta Canalis Family

Elisabetta Canalis's current partners:

Elisabetta Canalis's husband is Brian Perri


Elisabetta Canalis's former partners:

Elisabetta Canalis had a relationship with George Clooney Elisabetta Canalis dated Steve-O Elisabetta Canalis is the former fiance of Christian Vieri Elisabetta Canalis had a relationship with Gabriele Muccino


Elisabetta Canalis FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Season 13 - 2011

2011

Other people in this association:

David Arquette 2011

Rob Kardashian 2011

Ricki Lake

more...