Married Relationship facts

Married 1950

David Cottrell

David Vernon Swynfen Cottrell

Age

95 (approx.)

Born

1923

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Leontine Cottrell

Leontine Mariette Cottrell

His Other Children

Children Together

Mark Cottrell

born 1955, age 63 (approx.)

Her Other Children

David Cottrell
Bio Details

Full name

David Vernon Swynfen Cottrell

Gender

Male

Age

95 (approx.)

Date of birth

1923

Birth place

Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England, UK

Trivia

David Cottrell Family

David Cottrell's children:

David Cottrell's son is Mark Cottrell


David Cottrell's current partners:

David Cottrell's wife is Leontine Cottrell


David Cottrell's grandchildren:

David Cottrell's granddaughter is Lucy Cottrell David Cottrell's grandson is George Cottrell


David Cottrell's in laws:

David Cottrell's daughter in law is Fiona Cottrell


Leontine Cottrell
Bio Details

Full name

Leontine Mariette Cottrell

Maiden name

Leontine Dyson-perrins

Gender

Female

Trivia

Leontine Cottrell Family

Leontine Cottrell's children:

Leontine Cottrell's son is Mark Cottrell


Leontine Cottrell's current partners:

Leontine Cottrell's husband is David Cottrell


Leontine Cottrell's grandchildren:

Leontine Cottrell's granddaughter is Lucy Cottrell Leontine Cottrell's grandson is George Cottrell


Leontine Cottrell's in laws:

Leontine Cottrell's daughter in law is Fiona Cottrell