Married Relationship facts

Married 2 Jun 1898

Edmund Cooper-Key

Captain Edmund Moore Cooper-Key

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1862

Died

25 Jul 1933

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Florence Cooper-Key

Florence Margaret Penelope Cooper-Key

Age

101 (approx.)

Born

Friday 29 Nov 1872

Died

1974

His Other Children

Children Together

Penelope Cooper-Key

Neil Cooper-Key

born 1907, died 1981, age 73

Her Other Children

Edmund Cooper-Key
Bio Details

Full name

Captain Edmund Moore Cooper-Key

Gender

Male

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1862

Date of death:

25 Jul 1933

Trivia

Edmund Cooper-Key Family

Edmund Cooper-Key's parents:

Edmund Cooper-Key's father was Astley Cooper-Key


Edmund Cooper-Key's children:

Edmund Cooper-Key's daughter is Penelope Cooper-Key Edmund Cooper-Key's son was Neil Cooper-Key


Edmund Cooper-Key's current partners:

Edmund Cooper-Key's wife was Florence Cooper-Key


Edmund Cooper-Key's grandchildren:

Edmund Cooper-Key's grandson was Adrian Cooper-Key Edmund Cooper-Key's grandson was Esmond Cooper-Key Edmund Cooper-Key's granddaughter is Emma Cooper-Key Edmund Cooper-Key's grandson is Linden Cooper-Key


Edmund Cooper-Key's great grandchildren:

Edmund Cooper-Key's great granddaughter is Pandora Cooper-Key Edmund Cooper-Key's great grandson is Cosmo Cooper-Key Edmund Cooper-Key's great granddaughter is Cara Cooper-Key


Edmund Cooper-Key's in laws:

Edmund Cooper-Key's father in law was Henry Wigram Edmund Cooper-Key's mother in law is Penelope Wigram Edmund Cooper-Key's daughter in law was Lorna Cooper-Key


Florence Cooper-Key
Bio Details

Full name

Florence Margaret Penelope Cooper-Key

Maiden name

Florence Margaret Penelope Wigram

Gender

Female

Age

101 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 29 Nov 1872

Date of death:

1974

Trivia

Florence Cooper-Key Family

Florence Cooper-Key's parents:

Florence Cooper-Key's father was Henry Wigram Florence Cooper-Key's mother is Penelope Wigram


Florence Cooper-Key's children:

Florence Cooper-Key's daughter is Penelope Cooper-Key Florence Cooper-Key's son was Neil Cooper-Key


Florence Cooper-Key's current partners:

Florence Cooper-Key's husband was Edmund Cooper-Key


Florence Cooper-Key's grandchildren:

Florence Cooper-Key's grandson was Adrian Cooper-Key Florence Cooper-Key's grandson was Esmond Cooper-Key Florence Cooper-Key's granddaughter is Emma Cooper-Key Florence Cooper-Key's grandson is Linden Cooper-Key


Florence Cooper-Key's great grandchildren:

Florence Cooper-Key's great granddaughter is Pandora Cooper-Key Florence Cooper-Key's great grandson is Cosmo Cooper-Key Florence Cooper-Key's great granddaughter is Cara Cooper-Key


Florence Cooper-Key's in laws:

Florence Cooper-Key's father in law was Astley Cooper-Key Florence Cooper-Key's daughter in law was Lorna Cooper-Key